Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAIMES, MILEIDYS | 4017 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:58:26 | 00:58:27 | |
2 | SALAZAR, CRUZ | 939 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:00:19 | 01:00:20 | |
3 | PUENTES, PEDRO JOSE | 951 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:59:59 | ||
4 | SAAVEDRA, YARITZA | 871 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:00:48 | 01:00:49 | |
5 | GUILLEN, NEIDO | 874 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:23 | 01:01:24 | |
6 | MENDEZ, ROSA | 946 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:03:14 | 01:03:15 | |
7 | PUENTES FIGUEROA, PEDRO LUIS | 952 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:03:24 | 01:03:26 | |
8 | BOLCANES, MARTINA | 872 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:04:13 | 01:04:14 | |
9 | AROCHA, LUBIN | 881 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:07:18 | 01:07:19 | |
10 | DIAZ, MERLY | 4018 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:08:54 | 01:08:55 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, ILDA | 4016 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:31:36 | 01:31:38 | |
2 | SERRANO, ADALUZ | 4022 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:34:32 | 01:34:40 | |
3 | MARIA EUGENIA, PEREDA | 984 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 02:12:43 | 02:12:57 | |
4 | ABATE, VALERIE | 983 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 02:50:24 | 02:50:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAIMES, MILEIDYS | 4017 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:58:26 | 00:58:27 | ||
SAAVEDRA, YARITZA | 871 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:00:48 | 01:00:49 | ||
1 | ACOSTA, MARIA GABRIELA | 401 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:11:27 | 01:11:29 | |
2 | MANRIQUE, MALENA | 938 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:12:25 | 01:12:27 | |
3 | MELENDEZ, ANGELICA | 889 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:17:01 | 01:17:06 | |
4 | MONTOTO, NATALIE | 978 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:18 | 01:18:19 | |
5 | PE | 4019 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:41 | 01:18:42 | |
6 | HIDALGO, CARLYANA | 3993 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:22:06 | 01:22:07 | |
7 | RIVAS, CAROLINA | 909 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:23:29 | 01:23:33 | |
8 | LARA NAVARRO, KATERIN | 3990 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:25:24 | 01:25:26 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARRAMERA, DEISIS | 963 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:09:40 | 01:09:42 | |
2 | DE GOUVEIA, ELISA | 348 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:10:45 | 01:10:48 | |
3 | BARRETO, REINA | 3934 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:19:46 | 01:19:51 | |
4 | BELANDRIA, MARIA | 423 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:28:42 | 01:28:48 | |
5 | LEON, LUZ HAYDEE | 335 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:28:58 | 01:29:05 | |
6 | OTERO, HEYDELEN | 3094 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:33:14 | ||
7 | DEL VALLE, YELITZA | 3981 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:34:26 | 01:34:33 | |
8 | ROMERO LOVERA, TRINA JOSEFINA | 3952 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:34:45 | 01:34:50 | |
9 | LOPEZ, KEILA | 424 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:39:40 | 01:39:48 | |
10 | YEH, LING FUN | 3095 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:43:52 | 01:44:01 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELGDO, MARIA MADALENA | 376 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:15:15 | 01:15:17 | |
2 | DIAZ, MATILDE | 976 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:21:48 | 01:21:50 | |
3 | AGUILERA, DORIS | 904 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:26:47 | 01:26:49 | |
4 | ALFONZO, NAHIR | 4020 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:39:49 | 01:39:52 | |
5 | ZAMORA, HIPZAHY | 3979 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:41:03 | 01:41:09 | |
6 | CARDENAS, NUBIA | 446 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:42:15 | 01:42:18 | |
7 | HERRERA, LILYAM | 3965 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:43:53 | 01:43:56 | |
8 | CORRALES, MARY | 954 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:47:26 | 01:47:30 | |
9 | JIMENEZ ACEVEDO, IRIS BEATRIZ | 3997 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:48:05 | ||
10 | MONSALVE, FLOR | 453 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:48:24 | 01:48:28 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPIOS, MARIA | 435 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:32:36 | 01:32:37 | |
2 | ARELLANO, AMELIA | 442 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:36:52 | 01:36:56 | |
3 | LEON, FANY | 333 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:39:54 | 01:40:02 | |
4 | MONSALVE, ODET | 372 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:08:05 | 02:08:12 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, MORAIMA | 3956 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 03:08:45 | 03:09:03 | |
6 | GUEVARA, MERIYELA | 3967 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 03:08:50 | 03:09:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIJADA, YAJAIRA | 920 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 01:21:24 | 01:21:30 | |
2 | ESCALONA, MARIA TERESA | 4021 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 01:29:00 | 01:29:05 | |
3 | NARANJO, RITA | 374 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 01:31:40 | 01:31:42 | |
4 | DOS SANTOS, MARIA FERNANDA | 347 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 01:42:31 | 01:42:34 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, RAIZA | 444 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 02:00:20 | 02:00:25 | |
6 | GOMEZ, FLOR MARIA | 3945 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 02:44:06 | 02:44:09 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN TERESA | 891 | F - MASTER D (55+) | 03:16:47 | 03:16:50 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAZAR, CRUZ | 939 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:00:19 | 01:00:20 | ||
MENDEZ, ROSA | 946 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:03:14 | 01:03:15 | ||
BOLCANES, MARTINA | 872 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:04:13 | 01:04:14 | ||
1 | DIAZ, MERLY | 4018 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:08:54 | 01:08:55 | |
2 | PACHECO, TANYA | 4023 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:09:12 | 01:09:20 | |
3 | ESCALANTE, ROSMARY | 959 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:13:20 | 01:13:22 | |
4 | ROGRIGUEZ BRETANA, MARIA GABRIELA | 332 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:18:57 | 01:18:59 | |
5 | RIVAS, MILEIDIS | 429 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:21:06 | 01:21:13 | |
6 | BONILLA, MAGDLEEN | 355 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:21:17 | 01:21:21 | |
7 | SISTIAGA, LEIRE | 3947 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:26:49 | 01:26:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ, WILLIAMS | 937 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:49:06 | 00:49:07 | |
2 | RINCON, JULIO | 945 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:52:09 | 00:52:10 | |
3 | ANGULO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL | 944 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:53:55 | 00:53:56 | |
4 | CISNEROS, JOHAN ALCIDES | 878 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:02:02 | 01:02:03 | |
5 | FLORES, GILBERT | 926 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:09:06 | 01:09:07 | |
6 | RAMIREZ, LUIS | 472 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:10:43 | 01:10:44 | |
7 | FIDEL, MORILLO | 912 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:15:19 | 01:15:20 | |
8 | MUENTES, KELVIN | 3085 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:15:54 | 01:15:55 | |
9 | MENDEZ, ALFREDO | 398 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:18:03 | 01:18:04 | |
10 | RIVAS, JEFFERSON | 923 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:19:10 | 01:19:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUENTES, PEDRO JOSE | 951 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:59:59 | |||
GUILLEN, NEIDO | 874 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:23 | 01:01:24 | ||
PUENTES FIGUEROA, PEDRO LUIS | 952 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:03:24 | 01:03:26 | ||
MEDINA COLMENARES, ARISTIDES | 879 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:08:35 | 01:08:37 | ||
1 | GUILLEN, RAFAEL | 873 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:11:20 | 01:11:22 | |
2 | SOLORZANO , DANI JESUS | 3982 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:15:26 | 01:15:29 | |
3 | ACOSTA, JUAN | 829 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:09 | 01:18:13 | |
4 | GRATEROL, JOHAN | 960 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:20:12 | 01:20:15 | |
5 | MENDEZ, EDGAR | 942 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:21:54 | 01:21:57 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, ANYELO | 858 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:21:49 | 01:22:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AROCHA, LUBIN | 881 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:07:18 | 01:07:19 | ||
1 | RAMIREZ, EFEN | 861 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:14:30 | 01:14:32 | |
2 | MARQUEZ, JOSE | 3972 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:15:44 | 01:15:51 | |
3 | LOPEZ, CARLOS | 977 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:23:40 | 01:23:42 | |
4 | GRAFFE, LUIS EDUARDO | 350 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:25:45 | 01:25:48 | |
5 | RATTIA, JORGE | 436 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:28:46 | 01:28:53 | |
6 | RADGOWSKI, JEFFREY | 988 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:28:52 | 01:29:02 | |
7 | BAPTISTA, JOSE | 341 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:29:10 | 01:29:13 | |
8 | ROMERO, MIGUEL | 958 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:43:44 | 01:43:48 | |
9 | GOITIA, LUIS ALBERTO | 3974 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:44:23 | 01:44:31 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONSALVE, EDGAR | 369 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:28:38 | 01:28:40 | |
2 | LOPEZ, HORACIO | 3983 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:31:57 | 01:31:59 | |
3 | ROZADOS, JOSE | 950 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:32:03 | 01:32:12 | |
4 | STELLACCI, VINCENZO | 855 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:32:17 | 01:32:19 | |
5 | VIVAS, JESUS ALIRIO | 990 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:35:49 | 01:35:52 | |
6 | ESCALANTE, MONTERO | 336 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:36:09 | 01:36:24 | |
7 | DIAMONT, JORGE | 352 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:40:17 | 01:40:21 | |
8 | LOPEZ, PEDRO | 384 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:44:03 | 01:44:10 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ, JESUS | 362 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:47:29 | 01:47:37 | |
10 | CONSTENLA, CARLOS | 854 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:51:26 | 01:51:32 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, DANIEL | 474 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:28:01 | 01:28:02 | |
2 | BETANCOURT, DANIEL | 4013 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:30:56 | ||
3 | SEQUERA, CARLOS RAMON | 993 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:33:08 | 01:33:13 | |
4 | APONTE, JAIME | 447 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:38:32 | ||
5 | VALERA, JOSE IGNACIO | 402 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:41:47 | 01:41:48 | |
6 | MENDOZA, JUAN | 980 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:51:12 | 01:51:19 | |
7 | TAPIAS DURAN, PEDRO JOSE | 397 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:51:18 | 01:51:24 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, IVAN JOSE | 3969 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:11:44 | 02:12:01 | |
9 | ZURIAS, LUIS | 3086 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:14:13 | 02:14:18 | |
10 | RUIZ, ABILIO | 439 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:17:19 | 02:17:40 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, FREDDY | 3081 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:31:52 | 01:31:55 | |
2 | ANDRADE, IRENO | 930 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:32:10 | 01:32:12 | |
3 | BENARROCH, YAMIN | 3064 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:35:47 | 01:35:52 | |
4 | BALZA OCANTO, JESUS ENRIQUE | 991 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:51:39 | 01:51:42 | |
5 | RANGEL, JESUS ALBERTO | 971 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:54:08 | 01:54:13 | |
6 | MARTINEZ, DAVID | 3971 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:55:57 | 01:56:14 | |
7 | GALLARDO, CARLOS | 3962 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:57:49 | 01:57:57 | |
8 | PLAZA LARA, JOSE ENRIQUE | 3946 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 01:59:16 | 01:59:19 | |
9 | DUQUE, BRAULIO | 833 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 02:06:53 | 02:06:56 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO | 982 | M - MASTER D (55+) | 02:10:30 | 02:10:38 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POVEA, YANIS | 863 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:17:55 | 01:17:56 | |
2 | RIVAS, PEDRO | 475 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:18:17 | 01:18:21 | |
3 | MORILLO, RONALD | 493 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:19:59 | 01:20:02 | |
4 | MATA, RONY | 965 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:23:04 | 01:23:06 | |
5 | SALCEDO, ROBINSON | 857 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:24:03 | 01:24:11 | |
6 | ANSELMI, FRANCISCO | 901 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:26:49 | 01:26:51 | |
7 | DOS RAMOS, JOSE | 3940 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:30:44 | 01:30:46 | |
8 | DUBS, CARLOS | 888 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:33:04 | 01:33:10 | |
9 | MACHADO, ROY | 896 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:34:46 | ||
10 | FABIAN, SOLYMAR | 828 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 01:38:07 | 01:38:12 |