Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PE | 473 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:21:43 | 00:21:44 | |
2 | SUAREZ, WALTER | 463 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:21:51 | 00:21:52 | |
3 | MORENO, ENDER | 413 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:08 | 00:22:09 | |
4 | ARRECHEDERA, WILLIANS | 455 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:40 | 00:22:42 | |
5 | CAGUANA, CARLOS | 474 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:23:30 | 00:23:31 | |
6 | PIRELA VALERA, ALFREDO ALEJANDRO | 405 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:23:42 | 00:23:43 | |
7 | LOPEZ, JHONATAN | 349 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:24:42 | 00:24:43 | |
8 | ALVAREZ, LUIS | 170 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:20 | 00:25:22 | |
9 | TORRES, YAREMY | 203 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:25:23 | 00:25:24 | |
10 | SOJO MARTINEZ, EDUAR LEONEL | 100 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:44 | 00:25:45 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GONCALVES, MIRENA | 123 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:27:37 | 00:27:39 | ||
1 | VARGAS, JENIFER | 320 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:48:53 | 00:49:04 | |
2 | CASTELLANOS, DANIELA | 124 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:50:23 | 00:50:28 | |
3 | FONTANA, ALESSANDRA | 25 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:54:01 | 00:54:09 | |
4 | RIOS, CLAUDIA | 30 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:54:39 | 00:54:48 | |
5 | ANTILLANO, MARIELA | 23 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:55:22 | 00:55:30 | |
6 | ORNELAS, ADRIANA | 461 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:59:30 | 00:59:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, MARYURY | 167 | F - LA SANTE | 00:37:25 | 00:37:29 | |
2 | CISNEROS, ANA | 154 | F - LA SANTE | 00:40:39 | 00:40:44 | |
3 | BLANCO, YANIRA | 443 | F - LA SANTE | 00:40:26 | 00:41:31 | |
4 | VERGARA, GABRIELA VERONICA | 153 | F - LA SANTE | 00:46:10 | ||
5 | COVALEDA, MARTHA | 145 | F - LA SANTE | 00:46:50 | 00:47:09 | |
6 | COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIA | 453 | F - LA SANTE | 00:58:44 | 00:59:38 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARA, KATERIN | 172 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:44 | 00:33:46 | |
2 | HARTMANN, KARINA | 103 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:34:33 | 00:34:36 | |
3 | COLLADO ORELLANA, MERCEDES ELENA | 29 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:38 | 00:38:42 | |
4 | URRUCHURTU, JOHANA | 274 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:43 | 00:38:46 | |
5 | BOLIVAR, FLORANGEL | 393 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:03 | 00:40:05 | |
6 | VEGAS, LIUMARIEL | 242 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:32 | 00:40:44 | |
7 | CHACON, ZAIRY | 475 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:41:55 | 00:42:09 | |
8 | LOZANO, GENESIS | 302 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:41:53 | 00:42:18 | |
9 | BLANCO, PATRICIA | 144 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:42:32 | 00:42:56 | |
10 | PINEDA, MARIA GABRIELA | 478 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:43:51 | 00:44:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARADA, DAMARIS | 233 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:37 | 00:38:01 | |
2 | ORTIZ LUGO, HEIDIS | 92 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:43:40 | 00:43:48 | |
3 | CAPPIELLO, GERARDA | 378 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:47:08 | 00:48:07 | |
4 | MASRI, MARIBEL | 239 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:49:05 | 00:49:20 | |
5 | MORALES, ANA LUISA | 69 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:49:58 | 00:50:04 | |
6 | MEDINA HERNANDEZ, MARIA | 397 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:50:30 | 00:50:58 | |
7 | DIAZ, VERONICA | 383 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:51:29 | 00:51:51 | |
8 | PE | 379 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:01:18 | 01:01:39 | |
9 | MEDINA, MARIA | 512 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:03:34 | 01:04:00 | |
10 | TOVAR DE ROMAN, LISBET | 40 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:04:52 | 01:04:56 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALDANA, YUMERIS | 251 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:31:12 | 00:31:13 | |
2 | PEREZ, REINA | 287 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:46 | 00:35:48 | |
3 | CONTRERAS ZAMBRANO, MARIA LUISA | 132 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:36:32 | 00:36:37 | |
4 | LIZARDO, ELVIRA | 76 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:37:29 | 00:37:34 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN | 268 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:41:56 | 00:41:59 | |
6 | MUJICA, SOBEIDA | 106 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:44:25 | 00:44:32 | |
7 | GOITEZ, VIRGINIA | 281 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:44:19 | 00:44:34 | |
8 | LUSTGARTEN, RUTH | 28 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:44:46 | 00:45:00 | |
9 | APONTE, EIZABETH | 115 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:46:28 | 00:46:35 | |
10 | TOVAR, ZULLY | 36 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:50:57 | 00:51:01 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URDANETA, ADELA | 374 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:03 | 00:41:13 | |
2 | GIL, SORAYA | 31 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:42:10 | 00:42:14 | |
3 | RIVERO, MARIA | 460 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:48:54 | 00:48:57 | |
4 | DEVESA, AIDA | 476 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:48:50 | 00:49:06 | |
5 | CALDERON, JANETTE | 85 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:50:08 | 00:50:28 | |
6 | GARCIA DE PESCHIERA, EMMA | 50 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:51:07 | 00:51:13 | |
7 | OUTES, LEONOR | 231 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:51:28 | 00:51:40 | |
8 | FAJARDO, PETRA | 67 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:53:16 | 00:53:28 | |
9 | DE GUERRERO, ANIXIA | 387 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:56:54 | 00:57:51 | |
10 | ALAYON, MARIA | 322 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:59:38 | 00:59:47 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCENA DE ZAMBRANO, LILIA JOSEFINA | 104 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:37:02 | 00:37:04 | |
2 | CAINZOS, MARIA DEL CARMEN | 292 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:44:04 | 00:44:16 | |
3 | SANOJA, CARMEN | 327 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:46:33 | 00:47:03 | |
4 | MARTINEZ, MIRTHA | 91 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:55:38 | 00:56:18 | |
5 | JACKSON, ELMINIA | 72 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:59:43 | 00:59:45 | |
6 | MOREY, ARLINE | 2 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:04:29 | 01:04:44 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORRES, YAREMY | 203 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:25:23 | 00:25:24 | ||
BRAVO, YOENMIS | 404 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:26:41 | 00:26:42 | ||
1 | SILVA, KAROLAINE | 375 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:46 | 00:28:48 | |
2 | CEDENO VIVAS, ALEJANDRA | 82 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:30:49 | 00:30:51 | |
3 | MARCANO, YOMILKA | 283 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:32:31 | 00:32:33 | |
4 | ECHEZURIA, ADRIANA | 282 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:32:41 | 00:32:44 | |
5 | MATUTE, LISSETT | 294 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:35:20 | 00:35:34 | |
6 | CARBONELL BETANCOURT, CRISTINA MARGARITA | 424 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:37:04 | 00:37:31 | |
7 | ROQUE, MARYLE | 273 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:37:45 | 00:38:53 | |
8 | RAMIREZ, VANESSA | 428 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:40:06 | 00:40:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRELA VALERA, ALFREDO ALEJANDRO | 405 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:23:42 | 00:23:43 | |
2 | SANCHEZ, YEIFER | 445 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:26:31 | 00:26:32 | |
3 | TEIXEIRA, ARMYNDSON | 319 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:31:55 | 00:32:33 | |
4 | CORONADO, BRAYAN | 122 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:32:57 | 00:33:11 | |
5 | MORETTI, PATRICK | 369 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:37:58 | 00:38:08 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR | 366 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:46:01 | 00:46:05 | |
7 | ANTILLANO, MANUEL | 24 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:48:11 | 00:48:18 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, CARLOS ESTEBAN | 243 | M - LA SANTE | 00:27:52 | 00:27:54 | |
2 | MORA RODRIGUEZ, ZACK VALENTIN | 255 | M - LA SANTE | 00:32:01 | 00:32:07 | |
3 | URDANETA, TITO | 165 | M - LA SANTE | 00:35:18 | ||
4 | MAYA, GRAHARNASH | 412 | M - LA SANTE | 00:35:17 | 00:35:27 | |
5 | OVALLES, ALEXIS | 160 | M - LA SANTE | 00:35:58 | 00:36:14 | |
6 | DIAZ, ALEJANDRO | 159 | M - LA SANTE | 00:36:06 | 00:36:23 | |
7 | ORTIZ, CARLOS | 326 | M - LA SANTE | 00:39:13 | 00:39:19 | |
8 | ALARCON, RUBEN | 364 | M - LA SANTE | 00:39:32 | 00:39:35 | |
9 | GOYES, CHRISTIAN | 125 | M - LA SANTE | 00:40:36 | 00:40:43 | |
10 | GARCIA DIAZ, EDUARDO | 389 | M - LA SANTE | 00:41:00 | 00:41:07 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PE | 473 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:21:43 | 00:21:44 | ||
SUAREZ, WALTER | 463 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:21:51 | 00:21:52 | ||
1 | CAGUANA, CARLOS | 474 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:23:30 | 00:23:31 | |
2 | LOPEZ, JHONATAN | 349 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:24:42 | 00:24:43 | |
3 | ALVAREZ, LUIS | 170 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:20 | 00:25:22 | |
4 | SOJO MARTINEZ, EDUAR LEONEL | 100 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:44 | 00:25:45 | |
5 | CONTRERAS, LUIS MIGUEL | 228 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:27:03 | 00:27:04 | |
6 | PENA SOTO, GUILLERMO ANTONIO | 227 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:27:50 | 00:27:52 | |
7 | CASTILLO, JESUS | 368 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:29:50 | 00:29:53 | |
8 | MIRANDA, ANDRES | 331 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:16 | 00:32:23 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO, GERMAN | 446 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:26:43 | 00:26:45 | |
2 | RADGOWSKI, JEFFREY | 265 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:27:00 | 00:27:04 | |
3 | ZABALETA, CESAR | 371 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:28:06 | 00:28:08 | |
4 | AMAYA, CARLOS E | 10 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:28:34 | ||
5 | DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS | 230 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:32:20 | 00:32:23 | |
6 | CASTRO DIAZ, HERNAN JOSE | 181 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:32:43 | ||
7 | VILLARREAL, VALDEMAR | 45 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:32:53 | 00:32:57 | |
8 | BENENATI, NICOLAS | 71 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:32:30 | 00:33:03 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, JORGE | 248 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:33:23 | 00:33:51 | |
10 | CASANOVA, LUIS | 179 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:34:05 | 00:34:12 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLINA CASERES, ALI COLINA | 504 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:28:00 | 00:28:03 | |
2 | PALACIOS GALAVIS, ALFREDO | 386 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:29:29 | 00:29:31 | |
3 | VARGAS, IVAN | 321 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:31:59 | 00:32:05 | |
4 | GUILARTE, LUIS | 513 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:32:13 | 00:32:16 | |
5 | TORO, IVAN | 451 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:33:17 | 00:33:19 | |
6 | TEIXEIRA, JOSE ARMINDO | 8 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:33:28 | 00:33:58 | |
7 | MOREY, RAUL | 381 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:21 | 00:35:22 | |
8 | MORANTE, JUAN CARLO | 185 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:21 | 00:35:26 | |
9 | BLANCO, GUALFREDO | 94 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:43 | 00:35:47 | |
10 | ESPINOZA, JORGE | 9 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:36:14 | 00:36:15 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAS, JESUS | 342 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:26:50 | 00:26:51 | |
2 | DIAZ CASTRO, CONSUELO EL CAMARITA | 503 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:27:36 | 00:27:38 | |
3 | GARCIA, HEBERTO | 75 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:29:10 | 00:29:12 | |
4 | ROJAS, JOSE | 101 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:31:15 | 00:31:16 | |
5 | PESCHIERA, RICARDO | 49 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:31:41 | 00:31:47 | |
6 | REY CASTRO, NELSON | 505 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:35:08 | 00:35:13 | |
7 | MORA HERRERA, CARLOS RICARDO | 192 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:35:42 | 00:36:11 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, JOSE | 12 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:36:04 | 00:36:27 | |
9 | TENCH POLO, CARLOS RAMON | 183 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:38:02 | 00:38:12 | |
10 | SANCHEZ, JORGE ALEJANDRO | 452 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:38:27 | 00:38:36 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCO CORNEJO, OMAR ARTURO | 471 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:30:49 | 00:30:52 | |
2 | GOMEZ, CARLOS | 285 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:30:50 | 00:30:52 | |
3 | PEREZ DE LOS SANTOS, RAUL | 225 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:32:01 | 00:32:08 | |
4 | MEDEIROS, FERNANDO | 280 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:35:10 | 00:35:16 | |
5 | HERRANZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS JULIO | 93 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:37:09 | 00:37:16 | |
6 | ZOPPI, PEDRO | 286 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:38:12 | 00:38:15 | |
7 | QUINTERO, JOSE | 117 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:38:30 | 00:38:37 | |
8 | AVILA, JORGE | 296 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:39:46 | 00:40:37 | |
9 | AMADOZ MORCILLO, VICENTE | 303 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:42:09 | 00:42:54 | |
10 | MEJIA, FELIPE | 137 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:43:46 | 00:43:50 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORENO, ENDER | 413 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:08 | 00:22:09 | ||
1 | ARRECHEDERA, WILLIANS | 455 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:40 | 00:22:42 | |
2 | MORILLO, RONALD | 293 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:26:09 | 00:26:10 | |
3 | WADA, JOSE LUIS | 358 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:27:34 | 00:27:36 | |
4 | OSSORIIO, PEDRO | 96 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:29:04 | 00:29:07 | |
5 | COVA, ULISES | 250 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:54 | 00:29:15 | |
6 | VARGAS VIERA, JUAN CARLOS | 288 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:29:16 | 00:29:38 | |
7 | AGUILERA MORENO, LUIS ALFONSO | 109 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:29:56 | 00:29:59 | |
8 | TRUJILLO, MARCEL | 301 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:31:43 | 00:31:57 | |
9 | GOMEZ, RODOLFO | 70 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:33:00 | 00:33:12 |