Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIN ROSALES, VANESSA | 436 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (19+) | 01:42:45 | ||
2 | HERNANDEZ, YANIS | 3473 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (19+) | 01:45:27 | ||
3 | TUCCI, ARIANNA | 3474 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (19+) | 01:47:34 | ||
4 | PORRAS, INGRID | 494 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (19+) | 01:23:39 | ||
5 | SANTI, JESSENIA | 459 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (19+) | 00:53:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFONZO DIAZ, TOMAS JOSE | 394 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:06:49 | ||
2 | BANESCA, CIPRIANO | 372 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:11:07 | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ, JESUS | 388 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:21:31 | ||
4 | SANTAMARIA, YOHANDER | 478 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 00:13:46 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS | 474 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:18:13 | ||
2 | LUGO , FRANKLIN | 531 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:20:35 | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ, RUDY | 396 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:22:24 | ||
4 | GUZMAN, ANTONIO | 485 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:24:15 | ||
5 | CASTILLO, ALI | 348 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:24:18 | ||
6 | ROJAS, JESUS | 397 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:25:35 | ||
7 | RAMIREZ, JOHANGEL | 433 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:26:43 | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS | 486 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:28:19 | ||
9 | FRANCISCO, DIAZ | 502 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:32:39 | ||
10 | CARTAYA, MARCOS | 452 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (19+) | 01:41:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ, WUANDERLEX | 479 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:28:31 | ||
2 | MEJIA, JONATHAN | 442 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:30:27 | ||
3 | ECHEZURIA, ANDRES | 537 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:37:02 | ||
4 | GALINDEZ, BRIAN | 464 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:16:46 | ||
5 | MORALES, JESUS | 466 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:18:24 | ||
6 | VELASQUEZ, ALEJANDRO | 414 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:20:44 | ||
7 | MEDINA, JORDY | 402 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:25:47 | ||
8 | TANG, RAUL | 431 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:37:04 | ||
9 | ESCALONA, PEDRO | 399 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 00:46:21 | ||
10 | DIAZ, JOSUE | 367 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 00:55:14 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRO, TONY | 461 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:26:12 | ||
2 | CHAPARRO PICO, JOSE LUIS | 471 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:32:09 | ||
3 | BOITIA, JOSE | 368 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:35:44 | ||
4 | PEREZ, JOSE TOMAS | 470 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:40:36 | ||
5 | APARICIO, PEDRO | 457 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:41:21 | ||
6 | VALBUENA, FERNANDO | 411 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:47:19 | ||
7 | MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | 522 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:47:45 | ||
8 | OVALLES, ROGER | 492 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:08:41 | ||
9 | CRUZ, CARLOS | 410 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:16:51 | ||
10 | PENSO, JOHANAN | 515 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:21:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACON, CARLOS | 432 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:29:46 | ||
2 | GUIA, ORLANDO | 488 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:35:45 | ||
3 | GARCIA, ARGENIS | 347 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:41:29 | ||
4 | GIRALDEZ, JESUS | 358 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:41:36 | ||
5 | FUENTES, ELEAZAR | 391 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:50:12 | ||
6 | LAMUS, ALEJANDRO | 382 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:16:40 | ||
7 | NUNEZ, FRANCISCO | 378 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:17:24 | ||
8 | TAMAYO, JESUS | 454 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:17:26 | ||
9 | GALINDEZ, ULISES | 476 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:19:13 | ||
10 | TREJO, RONALD | 387 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:20:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO, ROSENDO | 443 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:31:34 | ||
2 | GONZALEZ, SILVERIO | 437 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:35:14 | ||
3 | VILLAMEDIANA, FAVIO | 491 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:36:45 | ||
4 | DIAZ, RICHARD | 364 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:38:29 | ||
5 | URDANETA, JESUS | 428 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:40:44 | ||
6 | FERRAGUTO, SANTO | 363 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:45:05 | ||
7 | VALDERRAMA, DOUGLAS | 381 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:48:20 | ||
8 | MORALES, VICTOR | 409 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:17:14 | ||
9 | AGIMON, RICARDO | 519 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:18:18 | ||
10 | VELASQUEZ, ISRAEL | 451 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:20:24 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRIDO, RAFAEL | 345 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:28:45 | ||
2 | LUGO MARIN, FRANKLIN | 438 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:37:49 | ||
3 | MESA, LUIS | 423 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:41:45 | ||
4 | PERAZA, RENE | 434 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:46:02 | ||
5 | MONTEZUMA, ALEJANDRO | 514 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:15:51 | ||
6 | REVENGA, JOSE | 518 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:22:09 | ||
7 | GOMEZ, JESUS | 450 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:23:45 | ||
8 | BASTIDAS, WILLIAM | 365 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:24:27 | ||
9 | MEDINA LOZADA, WOLLMER | 359 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:25:11 | ||
10 | OLIVARES, OSCAR | 527 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:26:33 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBEIRO, ALDEMARO | 412 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:44:25 | ||
2 | BRAVO, JESUS | 404 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:46:29 | ||
3 | GARCIA, MARCOS | 425 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:17:35 | ||
4 | GUERRA, ELIO | 427 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:27:31 | ||
5 | LINARES, ALVARO | 460 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:34:56 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUJILLO, PEDRO | 373 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:44:02 | ||
2 | HEREDIA, JOSE | 469 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:16:23 | ||
3 | CEBALLO, RAUL | 406 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:22:33 | ||
4 | CONTRERAS, ANTONIO | 503 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:29:09 | ||
5 | GONZALEZ, ALEXANDER | 390 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:35:07 | ||
6 | DIAZ RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO | 366 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:42:08 | ||
7 | ROJO, LAUREANO | 371 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:59:09 | ||
8 | HOLGUIN, PEDRO PABLO | 449 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:19:03 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, ANTONY | 455 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:27:33 | ||
2 | ESQUEDA, ARGENIS | 501 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:33:25 | ||
3 | OVALLES, ALEJANDRO | 477 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:34:11 | ||
4 | ARAUJO, JHONATAN | 441 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:42:11 | ||
5 | PINTO, JESUS | 524 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:42:57 | ||
6 | BOLIVAR, YONY | 506 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:46:20 | ||
7 | ALVAREZ, ANDREW | 377 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:50:20 | ||
8 | BOLIVAR, LUIS | 505 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:51:02 | ||
9 | AVENDANO, GABRIEL | 512 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:51:09 | ||
10 | ESCALONA MENDEZ, YOSMAN KEYNER | 407 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:55:52 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAS, ROMULO | 353 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:22:56 | ||
2 | SALAZAR, NICOLAS | 395 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:25:31 | ||
3 | VELASQUEZ, JHONATAN | 495 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:27:29 | ||
4 | GARCIA, MANUEL | 400 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:27:32 | ||
5 | BARRIOS BONILLA, HUGO JESUS | 369 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:41:08 | ||
6 | ZURITA, ELIEZER | 354 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:09:24 | ||
7 | BALINO, JOSE | 375 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:20:54 | ||
8 | PLAKINOFF, MAIKEL | 383 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:38:28 | ||
9 | MENDEZ, JEREMY | 356 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 00:45:28 | ||
10 | CASTILLO, EMIRSON | 516 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 00:53:51 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, VANESSA | 3510 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:10 | ||
2 | PEREZ, ALBA | 3518 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:07:20 | ||
3 | POLO, ANA CRISTINA | 3441 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:08:53 | ||
4 | DIAZ, VALERIA | 3527 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:12:12 | ||
5 | SEQUERA, DANIELA | 3505 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:15:23 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ, JENNY | 3298 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:28:36 | ||
2 | SPACCAVENTO, MARISA | 3242 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:30:58 | ||
3 | DIAZ, SHERLY | 3470 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:34:19 | ||
4 | GOMEZ, LISSETTE | 3202 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:43:01 | ||
5 | REYES G, MARIA CELIA | 3209 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:48:00 | ||
6 | LANDER, LAURAA | 3285 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 00:55:11 | ||
7 | NATERA FERNANDEZ, MARIANA | 3487 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 00:56:05 | ||
8 | GUIA, NELLY | 3511 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 00:56:22 | ||
9 | PEREZ, AMERICA | 3236 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:06:57 | ||
10 | CAMPAGNA, MONICA | 3256 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:07:00 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAMIZAR, PAOLA | 3205 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:33:59 | ||
2 | GUERRA, YESELIN | 3494 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:36:29 | ||
3 | VERA, GUADALUPE | 3532 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:39:55 | ||
4 | BARRIOS BONILLA, GABRIELA CAROLINA | 3263 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:47:00 | ||
5 | PADILLA, DANAYZETH | 3525 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:49:03 | ||
6 | RODRIGUEZ, YOUSI | 3623 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1(16-25) | 01:05:23 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AURRECOECHEA, LIGIANA | 3454 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2(26-35) | 01:33:29 | ||
2 | JULIAC, MAILYN | 3425 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2(26-35) | 01:35:58 | ||
3 | ODREMAN, CARLA | 3355 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2(26-35) | 00:56:15 | ||
4 | HERNANDEZ, MARIA ALEJANDRA | 3547 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2(26-35) | 01:06:19 | ||
5 | ELMIGER, KARLA | 3523 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2(26-35) | 01:06:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ, HAMEL | 3270 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:23:41 | ||
2 | GONCALVES, ALVARO | 3379 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:27:48 | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ, JOEL | 3274 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:30:12 | ||
4 | ROJAS CASTILLO, JOSE GREGORIO | 3491 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:32:08 | ||
5 | SANTACRUZ, JOSE MANUEL | 3404 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:33:00 | ||
6 | LORETO, OSCAR | 3260 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:42:28 | ||
7 | FALCON, HECTOR | 3245 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 02:02:14 | ||
8 | DIAZ, FRANKLIN | 3607 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:03:51 | ||
9 | TOMASSIELLO, GERARDO | 3412 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:06:11 | ||
10 | LOBATO, SALVADOR | 3586 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:12:33 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTEZUMA, REIKLER | 3578 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:04:36 | ||
2 | PEREZ VECCHIONNE, JEFFRY | 3356 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:04:55 | ||
3 | HOLGUIN RIVAS, CARLOS GABRIEL | 3539 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:05:06 | ||
4 | SALAZAR, JOSE CARLOS | 3432 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:05:20 | ||
5 | GARCIA TOVAR, JORGE LUIS | 3535 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:05:32 | ||
6 | G | 3433 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:05:46 | ||
7 | CARRASQUEL P, MAIKEL ALEJANDRO | 3428 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:22 | ||
8 | ESTRADA, RAFAEL | 3550 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:41 | ||
9 | BARRIOS, ANDRES | 3472 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:47 | ||
10 | ESTRADA, ANDRES EMILIANO | 3551 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:07:37 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USTINENKO ITRIAGO, LUIS ALEJANDRO | 3290 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:18:42 | ||
2 | RAMOS CABALLERO, HUMBERTO | 3476 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:19:24 | ||
3 | TORRES, LUIS | 3440 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:22:25 | ||
4 | MURGA, DAVID | 3340 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:30:22 | ||
5 | PEREIRA, BRYAN | 3456 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:42:44 | ||
6 | URDANETA, KELVIS | 3406 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:42:51 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO | 3323 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:14:01 | ||
2 | PEREIRA, GERONIMO | 3250 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:14:12 | ||
3 | GOMEZ, ALEXANDER | 3299 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:18:10 | ||
4 | DELEMOS CAPRILES, DANIEL | 3378 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:20:10 | ||
5 | PONTE, JESUS | 3453 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:21:09 | ||
6 | MANGANESE, RAFAEL | 3282 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:21:26 | ||
7 | PADILLA LOPEZ, ETIENNE ALFREDO | 3526 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:21:27 | ||
8 | CARRASQUEL PEREZ, EUGENIO CRISTOBAL | 3427 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:21:46 | ||
9 | SANCHEZ, DIEGO | 3373 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:22:26 | ||
10 | RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO | 3317 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1(36-45) | 01:22:32 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISQUERRA, JOSE | 3316 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:23:32 | ||
2 | ALEMAN, ANDRES | 3565 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:26:58 | ||
3 | LOPEZ, PEDRO | 3218 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:29:14 | ||
4 | TERAN, NELSON | 3584 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:31:04 | ||
5 | CORNIEL, ANTONIO | 3514 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:31:41 | ||
6 | RODRIGUEZ BLANCOR, IVAN JOSE | 3267 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:35:53 | ||
7 | URQUIA, FRANK | 3421 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:40:23 | ||
8 | GONZALEZ, RAMON | 3528 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:41:13 | ||
9 | SALAIM, OSCAR | 3612 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:42:34 | ||
10 | GALANTE, NICOLINO | 3309 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2(46+) | 01:46:21 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUARURO, FELIX | 3434 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:16:37 | ||
2 | ALVAREZ MESA, MARCO ANTONIO | 3460 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:17:59 | ||
3 | MESA, ANGEL | 3281 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:18:20 | ||
4 | VALIENTE, RAFAEL | 3417 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:22:54 | ||
5 | DI MATTIA, MARIO | 3492 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:23:10 | ||
6 | GUEVARA, JORGE ANTONIO | 3521 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:25:34 | ||
7 | CHACON, CARLOS | 3410 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:27:41 | ||
8 | LOVERA, MILLIANS | 3611 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:42:56 | ||
9 | ALMEIDA, LEONARDO | 3625 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:44:24 | ||
10 | RAMIREZ, FELIX | 3464 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:07:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORUJO, CARLOS JOSE | 3278 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:08:10 | ||
2 | SEIJAS, JOSE | 3276 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:10:48 | ||
3 | VALIENTE, DAVID | 3416 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:15:01 | ||
4 | MEZA, ARMANDO JOSE | 3303 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:15:34 | ||
5 | FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY | 3478 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:17:34 | ||
6 | NARANJO, RAMON | 3572 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:17:40 | ||
7 | MONTIEL, ABEL | 3365 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:20:00 | ||
8 | CRUZ, WILFREDO | 3252 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:21:52 | ||
9 | ROMERO, LUIS | 3300 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:21:59 | ||
10 | GAMBOA, CELSO | 3240 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1(19-27) | 01:23:14 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMBO TORRES, JEHOVA JESUS | 534 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 04:02:16 | ||
2 | ATRAMIZ, JOHAN | 3360 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:15:35 | ||
3 | ROJAS, CARLOS | 3419 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:16:59 | ||
4 | GUERRA, YSMAEL | 3541 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:17:44 | ||
5 | LUCIANO, MIGUEL | 3542 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:17:47 | ||
6 | ORTIZ, NELSON | 3223 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:19:57 | ||
7 | LOBO, LUIS | 3507 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:20:40 | ||
8 | GUIA, JUAN MIGUEL | 3325 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:22:58 | ||
9 | DUARTE, JIAN CARLOS | 3568 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:23:25 | ||
10 | ROJAS QUI | 3498 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2(28-35) | 01:24:55 |