Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORD, MIGUEL | 12267 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:31:24 | 00:31:25 | ||
ESPINOZA, RICHARD | 13570 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:31:53 | 00:31:54 | ||
SOTURNO, YADIRA | 13577 | F - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:33:29 | 00:33:30 | ||
RANDY, BERROTERAN | 13773 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:34:28 | 00:36:25 | ||
CARPIO ARAUJO, ERICK | 11736 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:44:32 | 00:44:33 | ||
GOMEZ, MERCEDES | 12300 | F - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:45:57 | 00:45:58 | ||
1 | VARELA, JOSE | 13789 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:30:30 | 00:30:31 | |
2 | BRICENO, DANILO | 13437 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:31:26 | 00:31:27 | |
3 | SANZ, JULIO | 12115 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:31:35 | 00:31:36 | |
4 | ROMERO, EDINSON | 11694 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:02 | 00:32:03 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCQUE, ANDREA | 12847 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:52:31 | 00:54:44 | |
2 | UZCATEGUI, MICHELE | 13642 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:52:20 | 00:55:39 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA | 11054 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:54:27 | 00:58:41 | |
4 | ESCORCIA, CRISSENDYS | 13231 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:58:48 | 01:01:29 | |
5 | ROJAS, YELIMAR | 12596 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:59:16 | 01:01:34 | |
6 | CHIRICO, STEFANIA | 11218 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:00:24 | 01:02:31 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, WILMARY | 12794 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:01:14 | 01:04:18 | |
8 | CALDERON FARIA, NADINETH SARAI | 13561 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:03:50 | 01:05:50 | |
9 | GONZALEZ, JENNIFFER | 12472 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:04:33 | 01:07:22 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ, DANIELA | 12239 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:03:26 | 01:07:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIBELO, RAQUEL | 12819 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:53 | 00:37:54 | ||
RIVERA, CINTHIA | 12150 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:19 | 00:40:16 | ||
1 | MONTES, KARINA | 12863 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:42:42 | 00:42:43 | |
2 | BIANCHI, PAOLA | 12947 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:43:33 | 00:43:34 | |
3 | ABREU, ARELIS | 13708 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:44:01 | 00:46:22 | |
4 | FARIA, ANNETTE | 11139 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:46:27 | 00:48:34 | |
5 | MENDEZ ROJAS, KAREN NATHALY | 13293 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:46:26 | 00:48:34 | |
6 | PUCHE, JESENIA | 12831 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:49:35 | 00:51:51 | |
7 | HARTMANN, KARINA | 12721 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:50:04 | 00:52:04 | |
8 | ZYMAN, NADINE | 12650 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:48:28 | 00:52:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENA, ANNABELLE | 11152 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:39:33 | 00:41:30 | ||
1 | AOUM, MARIA TERESA | 13705 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:46:39 | 00:49:00 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, YNDIRA | 12842 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:49:13 | 00:52:11 | |
3 | HERNANDEZ, VIVIAN | 13647 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:50:16 | 00:52:25 | |
4 | HERRERA, ADRIANA | 12853 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:50:47 | 00:53:20 | |
5 | ROJAS, SOLANGELL | 12280 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:54:41 | 00:57:08 | |
6 | HERNANDEZ, VERONICA | 13646 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:55:29 | 00:57:37 | |
7 | ALDAMA, MARIA TERESA | 11112 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:56:14 | 00:58:15 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA | 12019 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:54:32 | 00:58:32 | |
9 | PEREZ, DEL VALLE | 11890 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:54:43 | 00:58:48 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARES, GLENDA | 12188 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:43:44 | 00:45:45 | |
2 | CONTRERAS ZAMBRANO, MARIA LUISA | 11976 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:50:06 | 00:52:10 | |
3 | ADDARI, SANDRA | 11157 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:55:04 | 00:57:07 | |
4 | RIVERA, ESTHER | 11313 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:58:23 | 01:00:35 | |
5 | CONTRTAS, ALBA | 12884 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:59:48 | 01:01:47 | |
6 | ROMERO M, BELEN | 11984 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:02:15 | 01:02:16 | |
7 | AQUINO, LIVIA | 12312 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:01:27 | 01:04:15 | |
8 | KASSAB, TAMARA | 12859 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:59:25 | 01:04:21 | |
9 | OSIO, NATALI | 12832 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:02:12 | 01:04:51 | |
10 | NEGRILLO, PATSY | 12412 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:02:48 | 01:05:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, MARINA | 12071 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:35 | 00:43:34 | |
2 | DE LIBERO, MAYRA | 12856 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:50:27 | 00:52:31 | |
3 | VAQUEZ, VINA | 12241 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:51:55 | 00:54:04 | |
4 | MARCANO TARAZONA, ANABEL | 11251 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:51:01 | 00:54:23 | |
5 | SIEM, SORAYA | 11094 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:53:00 | 00:55:02 | |
6 | BRAVO, OMAIRA | 11012 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:52:51 | 00:55:50 | |
7 | ROJAS, GISEL | 12718 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:55:25 | 00:59:02 | |
8 | GUERRA, LIBIS | 12995 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:57:03 | 01:00:33 | |
9 | CARPIOS, MARIA | 12144 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:59:12 | 01:02:03 | |
10 | BARRETO, ROSA | 13226 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:00:50 | 01:03:22 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMIREZ CANO, MIRIAM BEATRIZ | 11160 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:40:04 | 00:42:01 | ||
1 | LUCENA DE ZAMBRANO, LILIA JOSEFINA | 12766 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:56:00 | 00:58:59 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, ELVIA | 11802 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:57:52 | 01:00:19 | |
3 | FEBRES CORDERO, MORELLA | 12840 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:56:08 | 01:00:20 | |
4 | RONDON LIRA, IRMA SUSANA | 12961 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:02:23 | 01:05:43 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, YARISA | 11378 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:01:19 | 01:08:42 | |
6 | GONZALEZ, LIDA | 11549 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:07:54 | 01:10:58 | |
7 | CHIRIMELLI, MIRIAM | 11077 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:11:07 | 01:13:11 | |
8 | TORRES, FLOR | 11541 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:10:45 | 01:13:38 | |
9 | RIVERO TIRADO, VILMA | 11893 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:14:44 | 01:14:45 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABECASIS, SUSANA | 12886 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 00:59:33 | 01:02:36 | |
2 | HERNANDEZ, MELBA | 11846 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:03:40 | 01:06:30 | |
3 | GUADARRAMA, NANCY | 12896 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:05:56 | 01:08:02 | |
4 | NIETO, SONIA | 12671 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:25:57 | 01:29:50 | |
5 | GALARRAGA, JOSEFINA | 13395 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:43:47 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELGADO, NATIVIDAD | 13709 | F - MASTER F (65+) | 00:58:00 | 01:00:03 | |
2 | LOPEZ, MELANIA | 13594 | F - MASTER F (65+) | 01:11:37 | 01:14:03 | |
3 | MOREY, ARLINE | 11124 | F - MASTER F (65+) | 01:42:12 | 01:45:43 | |
4 | MONTILVA, ZORAIDA | 13095 | F - MASTER F (65+) | 01:49:48 | 01:52:14 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTURNO, YADIRA | 13577 | F - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:33:29 | 00:33:30 | |
2 | GOMEZ, MERCEDES | 12300 | F - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:45:57 | 00:45:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAVO, YOENMIS | 12069 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:38:27 | 00:38:28 | ||
1 | GOLDCHEIDT, YELITZA | 12014 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:47:22 | 00:47:23 | |
2 | SANCHEZ ANTONETTI, FABIANA | 12523 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:47:29 | 00:50:05 | |
3 | CALCURIAN, HAYDEE | 11573 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:48:55 | 00:51:24 | |
4 | MATUTE BONIVE, ENY ROSIEL | 12845 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:49:19 | 00:52:16 | |
5 | BRICENO, JEANELIE | 13649 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:51:39 | 00:53:48 | |
6 | FRONTADO, ANABELLA | 12846 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:51:38 | 00:54:11 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA | 12852 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:50:49 | 00:54:30 | |
8 | DRESSLER, DEBORA | 12838 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:52:17 | 00:54:30 | |
9 | GARCIA RUIZ, MARIANA | 12823 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:52:12 | 00:54:44 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, ARELYS | 12073 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:40:16 | 00:42:16 | |
2 | CEDENO VIVAS, ALEJANDRA | 11144 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:40:52 | 00:42:51 | |
3 | VAVALLE, GREYSY | 13638 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:44:42 | 00:46:42 | |
4 | LINARES, LENYS | 12825 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:49:05 | ||
5 | CHACON, GABRIELA | 11131 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:47:33 | 00:49:40 | |
6 | MARTINEZ, CAROLINA | 12304 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:48:36 | 00:51:03 | |
7 | GUEVARA, KAREM | 12837 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:51:00 | 00:53:13 | |
8 | GOMEZ, DANNYS | 13771 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:50:58 | 00:54:10 | |
9 | MANTIONE MEDINA, MARIA CLAUDIA | 12075 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:51:08 | 00:54:29 | |
10 | CANAS, VERONICA | 12242 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:52:19 | 00:54:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAYA PAEZ, JOSE DAVID | 13355 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:32:10 | 00:34:10 | |
2 | SEMECO PEREZ, ORLANDO DAVID | 12160 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:34:17 | 00:34:18 | |
3 | SOLORZANO DIAZ, JOSE GABRIEL | 13356 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:32:28 | 00:34:26 | |
4 | GARCIA, RODRIGO | 12864 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:37:44 | 00:37:45 | |
5 | VILLARROEL, RAFAEL | 11259 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:37:19 | 00:39:21 | |
6 | JIMENEZ, JUBELT | 11980 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:39:41 | 00:39:42 | |
7 | TEIXEIRA, ARMYNDSON | 11010 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:39:44 | 00:41:44 | |
8 | SALAZAR, WILLIAM | 13722 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:40:12 | 00:42:09 | |
9 | OCHOA, WILBER | 12878 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:41:22 | 00:43:25 | |
10 | SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN | 13419 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:40:14 | 00:43:25 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARELA, JOSE | 13789 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:30:30 | 00:30:31 | ||
SANZ, JULIO | 12115 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:31:35 | 00:31:36 | ||
ROMERO, EDINSON | 11694 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:02 | 00:32:03 | ||
GUERRERO, ANTHONY | 11696 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:17 | 00:32:18 | ||
1 | MEDINA COLMENARES, ARISTIDES | 11675 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:30:45 | 00:32:43 | |
2 | SALAZAR, YOVANNY JOSE | 13499 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:55 | 00:32:56 | |
3 | JUAREZ, HARISON | 12459 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:34:01 | 00:34:02 | |
4 | DIAZ, ANDRES | 12102 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:34:23 | 00:34:24 | |
5 | ALVAREZ, JESUS | 12966 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:24 | 00:35:21 | |
6 | ZERPA, YURLIAN | 12872 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:35:51 | 00:35:52 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIMENTEL, CARLOS | 13218 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:34:48 | 00:36:46 | |
2 | VIELMA, JUAN | 12203 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:13 | 00:37:14 | |
3 | MORALES, CARLOS | 12615 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:31 | 00:39:37 | |
4 | SARMIENTO CAMEJO, JOSE ANTONIO | 13619 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:39:40 | 00:39:41 | |
5 | SALAZAR, JOSE | 13455 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:39:52 | 00:39:53 | |
6 | OCHOA, WILMER | 12879 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:44 | 00:40:45 | |
7 | ARELLANO, WILMER | 12444 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:51 | 00:40:50 | |
8 | STRUBINGER SUAREZ, JOSE LUIS | 13248 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:27 | 00:41:20 | |
9 | AMAYA, CARLOS EDUARDO | 12189 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:41:40 | 00:41:41 | |
10 | MARQUEZ, DAVID | 12797 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:30 | 00:42:38 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, RONNEY | 12107 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:32:32 | 00:34:29 | |
2 | CHIRINO, JOSE | 12062 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:33:32 | 00:35:30 | |
3 | MOTA, VICTOR | 12110 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:34:20 | 00:36:17 | |
4 | PALMA, JESUS | 13614 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:40 | 00:37:38 | |
5 | CISNEROS, JOSE | 12569 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:36:27 | 00:38:39 | |
6 | VICENTINO, FRANKLIN | 12117 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:37:54 | 00:39:51 | |
7 | MONTOYA, GUSTAVO | 13637 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:38:28 | 00:40:27 | |
8 | ALDANA, REYES | 12943 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:39:03 | 00:41:01 | |
9 | COVA, DOMINGO | 13360 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:38:13 | 00:41:11 | |
10 | CACIQUE, VICTOR | 13660 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:41:27 | 00:43:36 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVEZ, GUILLERMO | 12100 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:36:55 | 00:36:56 | |
2 | BECERRA LABRADOR, JORGE ALI | 11835 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:39:01 | 00:39:02 | |
3 | BUSTILLOS, FERNANDO | 12657 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:38:33 | 00:40:31 | |
4 | GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL | 11773 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:42:04 | 00:42:05 | |
5 | MARTINEZ, OSCAR | 12319 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:36 | 00:43:34 | |
6 | SANCHEZ ARCINIEGAS, HUGO | 11314 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:48 | 00:43:46 | |
7 | BRICENO, JHONNY | 11757 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:42:05 | 00:44:05 | |
8 | FUENMAYOR TORRES, ANGEL RONNEY | 12211 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:45:17 | 00:45:18 | |
9 | SISO, RAMON | 13589 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:43:36 | 00:45:51 | |
10 | CASIQUE, GLIN | 11733 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:43:50 | 00:45:51 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARDI | 13643 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:40:33 | 00:40:34 | |
2 | PORRAS, HECTOR | 12111 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:39:27 | 00:41:25 | |
3 | SCALA SAURO, CARLOS | 11154 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:40:05 | 00:42:16 | |
4 | MARTINEZ, ALCIDES | 13367 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:44:30 | 00:44:31 | |
5 | SANCHEZ, ROMULO | 11194 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:25 | 00:47:30 | |
6 | LEI POP, LUIS | 12337 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:32 | 00:47:40 | |
7 | FERNANDEZ, MARIO | 11310 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:55 | 00:47:55 | |
8 | MANZO T, GUSTAVO A | 11663 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:48:20 | 00:50:17 | |
9 | SISO, JOSE FELIX | 12284 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:50:25 | 00:52:39 | |
10 | RANGEL, JESUS ALBERTO | 13493 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:50:39 | 00:53:57 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA, JOSE | 12537 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:40:48 | 00:43:11 | |
2 | RUEDA, NAPOLEON | 12556 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:42:33 | 00:44:33 | |
3 | BALZA OCANTO, JESUS ENRIQUE | 13620 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:45:08 | 00:47:07 | |
4 | MONTES FIGUEREDO, FRANCISCO JOSE | 12380 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:45:59 | 00:50:10 | |
5 | ZOPPI, PEDRO | 12566 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:52:21 | 00:54:28 | |
6 | SUBIA, MARCOS E | 13194 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:53:45 | 00:56:47 | |
7 | FRONTADO, ANDRES | 12885 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:54:03 | 00:57:23 | |
8 | CALDERA, EDUARDO | 12816 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:53:31 | 00:57:34 | |
9 | STROUD, NICHOLAS | 12739 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:57:48 | 00:57:49 | |
10 | PEREIRA MATARRAZ, FAUSTINO | 12336 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:54:46 | 00:57:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, LUIS AGUSTIN | 11892 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:42:09 | 00:44:09 | |
2 | BARROS, JOSE | 11027 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:46:16 | 00:48:33 | |
3 | ANDRADE, MIGUEL | 12941 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:47:18 | 00:49:42 | |
4 | VELOZ, JOSE | 11746 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:48:04 | 00:50:05 | |
5 | VIELMA, CARLOS | 12202 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:48:20 | 00:50:26 | |
6 | GONZALEZ, ZACARIAS | 12978 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:50:33 | 00:54:07 | |
7 | REYES, CESAR | 13040 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:53:18 | 00:57:20 | |
8 | DELGADO, EDGAR | 11886 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:55:33 | 00:58:34 | |
9 | HURTADO, ALEXIS | 11828 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 00:57:24 | 01:01:07 | |
10 | FIGUERA HORTA, PABLO | 11674 | M - MASTER F (65+) | 01:06:30 | 01:10:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, MIGUEL | 12267 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:31:24 | 00:31:25 | |
2 | ESPINOZA, RICHARD | 13570 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:31:53 | 00:31:54 | |
3 | RANDY, BERROTERAN | 13773 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:34:28 | 00:36:25 | |
4 | CARPIO ARAUJO, ERICK | 11736 | M - SILLA DE RUEDA | 00:44:32 | 00:44:33 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRICENO, DANILO | 13437 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:31:26 | 00:31:27 | ||
1 | MIJARES, ROBERT | 13209 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:05 | 00:33:06 | |
2 | SANTOS, CARLOS | 13463 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:09 | 00:35:06 | |
3 | POVEA, YANIS | 13831 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:36:32 | 00:36:43 | |
4 | ROMAN, FERNANDO | 12112 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:36:04 | 00:38:02 | |
5 | GUERRERO, FREDDY | 12104 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:38:45 | 00:38:46 | |
6 | AROCHA, HERMAN | 13833 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:37:29 | 00:39:28 | |
7 | TORREALBA SALAS, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL | 13250 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:38:08 | 00:40:06 | |
8 | ANDRADE, GABRIEL | 11201 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:38:09 | 00:40:07 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, HANDERS | 11982 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:38:51 | 00:40:57 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROTOCHE YBIRMA, WILFREDO RAFAEL | 12099 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:32:42 | 00:32:43 | |
2 | SANCHEZ, RAUL | 12936 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:33:40 | 00:33:41 | |
3 | CARVALLO, JAVIER | 12247 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:33:45 | 00:33:46 | |
4 | MORENO AGUIRRECHE, CARLOS DANIEL | 12109 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:33:49 | 00:33:50 | |
5 | JAIMES, JULIO | 12105 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:34:47 | 00:34:48 | |
6 | MARCANO, JOSE GREGORIO | 12408 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:08 | 00:39:09 | |
7 | CORRO, ALVARO | 12101 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:52 | 00:39:31 | |
8 | ESPINOZA, MOISES | 12103 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:59 | 00:39:56 | |
9 | GAMARDO GOMEZ, JORGE | 13337 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:40:37 | 00:40:39 | |
10 | FARFAN, ALVARO | 13500 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:39:02 | 00:41:01 |