Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMINTA | 434 | F - DISCAPACITADA | 01:20:35 | 01:20:36 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
CARABALLO, LUIS RAFAEL | 960 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:28:22 | 00:28:23 | ||
FORD, ENRIQUE MIGUEL | 895 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:36:44 | 00:36:45 | ||
GALLARDO, JOSE OSWALDO | 673 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:59:07 | 00:59:08 | ||
BERROTERAN, RANDI | 16941 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:18 | 01:16:19 | ||
MARIN, ANDRES | 102 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:38 | 01:16:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ RUBIO, GONZALO | 308 | F - CAMINATA | 00:31:21 | 00:31:47 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RODRIGUEZ, ANAMINTA | 434 | F - DISCAPACITADA | 01:20:35 | 01:20:36 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORO CABALLERO, GABRIELA | 49 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:25:15 | 00:25:18 | |
2 | MASTROCESARE, MARIA FERNANDA | 312 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:28:40 | 00:28:45 | |
3 | CAMINO, ELISA | 193 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:28:45 | 00:28:51 | |
4 | CANO, VALENTINA | 191 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:28:34 | 00:28:54 | |
5 | LAROSA, MARIANNA | 367 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:29:02 | ||
6 | VALDES GRATEROL, MAIRA JOSE | 343 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:31:33 | 00:31:44 | |
7 | HIEDRA, CAMILA | 236 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:32:12 | 00:32:17 | |
8 | GONZALEZ BAUERA, ADELA CAROLINA | 232 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:32:47 | 00:32:59 | |
9 | OBREGON, ANA MILENA | 565 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:33:18 | 00:33:24 | |
10 | NU | 287 | F - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:35:00 | 00:35:07 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZPIRITXAGA, MAITANE | 105 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:24:26 | 00:24:30 | |
2 | LEON, DALIA | 250 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:25:03 | 00:25:06 | |
3 | LOPEZ, AMALFI | 393 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:26:01 | 00:26:04 | |
4 | UZCATEGUI, MARIA DEL CARMEN | 344 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:29:38 | 00:29:41 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, MARIANA | 324 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:31:13 | 00:31:18 | |
6 | LIZARRAGA, DANIELA | 247 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:31:58 | 00:32:06 | |
7 | BAQUERO, MARIELA | 156 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:32:02 | 00:32:07 | |
8 | LO DOLCE, CONCETTA | 246 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:32:59 | 00:33:03 | |
9 | CABALLERO, MARIETA | 3 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:32:40 | 00:33:07 | |
10 | BAEZ, ALEJANDRA | 374 | F - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:34:57 | 00:35:05 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERRERA, ANA | 24 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:24:07 | 00:24:08 | |
2 | GUEVARA, AINARUTH | 118 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:24:52 | 00:24:53 | |
3 | COVA, TANIA | 461 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:24:58 | 00:25:09 | |
4 | URDANETA, DORA | 53 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:26:10 | 00:26:15 | |
5 | NACAD, ADRIANA | 279 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:26:29 | 00:26:42 | |
6 | DIAZ, MERCEDES | 206 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:26:11 | 00:26:44 | |
7 | LEY, SUYVAN | 248 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:27:37 | 00:27:41 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, MARISOL | 323 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:28:09 | 00:28:20 | |
9 | PROGONIS, FOTINI | 336 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:28:49 | 00:28:55 | |
10 | CORREDOR, JENNY | 63 | F - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:29:03 | 00:29:07 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERINO, ILIANA | 159 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:26:51 | 00:26:56 | |
2 | QUINTERO, ISABEL | 76 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:27:24 | 00:27:31 | |
3 | CARIANI, LORENA | 47 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:28:01 | 00:28:10 | |
4 | PEREZ, ANA | 161 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:28:45 | 00:28:51 | |
5 | TACONI, PATRICIA | 339 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:29:22 | 00:29:30 | |
6 | GIMENEZ, MARIA CAROLINA | 6 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:35:14 | 00:35:20 | |
7 | CASTILLO, SABINA | 371 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:37:12 | 00:37:26 | |
8 | MACHADO, MARIANELA | 150 | F - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:39:11 | 00:39:27 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ, MERCEDES | 207 | F - MASTER D (60+) | 00:29:51 | 00:30:09 | |
2 | GUZMAN, BARBARITA | 386 | F - MASTER D (60+) | 00:50:47 | 00:51:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON, ANDREA | 395 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:24:33 | 00:24:45 | |
2 | COLLADO, MERCEDES ELENA | 379 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:24:58 | 00:25:03 | |
3 | ROMERO, ZAIDA | 322 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:29:37 | 00:30:12 | |
4 | BELLOSO MATOS, ANABELLA | 120 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:30:06 | 00:30:18 | |
5 | PALACIOS, ANA CAROLINA | 90 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:30:41 | 00:30:52 | |
6 | CARBONELL PINTUS, CARLA | 18 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:30:45 | 00:30:53 | |
7 | ESCALANTE, MARIA GABRIELA | 106 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:31:30 | 00:32:02 | |
8 | RAMIREZ, MONICA | 310 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:30:55 | 00:32:22 | |
9 | GUTIERREZ, NATALY | 203 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:37:25 | 00:38:05 | |
10 | PEREZ KARAM, ANA CRISTINA | 14 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-29) | 00:38:19 | 00:38:43 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAME GARCIA, EDWIN | 587 | M - CAMINATA | 00:39:08 | 00:39:17 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
2 | CARABALLO, LUIS RAFAEL | 960 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:28:22 | 00:28:23 | |
3 | FORD, ENRIQUE MIGUEL | 895 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:36:44 | 00:36:45 | |
4 | GALLARDO, JOSE OSWALDO | 673 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:59:07 | 00:59:08 | |
5 | BERROTERAN, RANDI | 16941 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:18 | 01:16:19 | |
6 | MARIN, ANDRES | 102 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:38 | 01:16:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, RODRIGO | 225 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:18:27 | 00:18:29 | |
2 | ARISTEGUIETA, PEDRO | 113 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:21:06 | 00:21:07 | |
3 | BRICE-O, IGNACIO | 60 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:21:52 | 00:21:53 | |
4 | STORY, ARTURO | 334 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:21:58 | 00:22:04 | |
5 | GUILLIOD, CHRISTIAN | 363 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:22:08 | 00:22:09 | |
6 | VELASQUEZ, OSCAR | 445 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:22:28 | 00:22:30 | |
7 | LOYO, DANIEL | 255 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:22:48 | 00:22:51 | |
8 | ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO | 166 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:23:27 | 00:23:33 | |
9 | PERRET, JOHAN | 424 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:24:06 | ||
10 | MARRERO, JOSE | 263 | M - JUVENIL (16-20) | 00:24:48 | 00:24:51 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUILERA, ALFONSO | 164 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:21:54 | 00:21:57 | |
2 | NICOLAS, MONTESUSCO | 291 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:22:10 | 00:22:12 | |
3 | FOYO, JORGE | 217 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:22:31 | 00:22:36 | |
4 | MOURI | 280 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:23:05 | 00:23:07 | |
5 | MIRELES, JOSE | 179 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:23:08 | 00:23:13 | |
6 | CIALONI, GIANCANLO | 201 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:24:50 | 00:24:55 | |
7 | CAMPEROS, JAVIER | 146 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:25:34 | 00:25:38 | |
8 | DELGADO, ALVARO | 381 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:26:20 | 00:26:33 | |
9 | AGUILERA, ALAN | 163 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:27:23 | 00:27:25 | |
10 | LORENZO CALDELAS, PUBLIO RAFAEL | 89 | M - MASTER A (30-39) | 00:27:34 | 00:27:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBO, ALEJANDRO | 245 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:19:16 | 00:19:19 | |
2 | TOVAR, OMAR | 347 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:21:18 | 00:21:19 | |
3 | PERRET, JOHAN | 70 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:21:27 | 00:21:32 | |
4 | FLORES F., ARMANDO E. | 122 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:21:40 | 00:21:50 | |
5 | SANTANDER CASTRO, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE | 131 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:23:20 | 00:23:23 | |
6 | BEJARANO, MARLIO | 181 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:23:15 | 00:23:24 | |
7 | RINCON, CARLOS | 46 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:23:38 | 00:23:43 | |
8 | SUAREZ RIVERO, ALBERTO | 117 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:23:38 | 00:23:47 | |
9 | GUZMAN, JORGE | 125 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:24:08 | 00:24:12 | |
10 | ARISTIGUIETA, PEDRO | 114 | M - MASTER B (40-49) | 00:25:59 | 00:26:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ, FRANCISCO | 91 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:21:06 | 00:21:15 | |
2 | MASTROCESARE, ROBERTO | 293 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:23:13 | 00:23:15 | |
3 | SANTANDER, ARMANDO | 331 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:23:41 | 00:23:51 | |
4 | MIJARES, MANUEL | 271 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:23:56 | 00:24:03 | |
5 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE | 169 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:24:44 | 00:24:47 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO | 44 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:26:15 | 00:26:17 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ, HUGO LUIS | 387 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:26:41 | 00:26:45 | |
8 | BARRENECHE, JOSE GERMAN | 57 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:27:05 | 00:27:17 | |
9 | LLAMOZAS, PEDRO | 30 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:27:27 | 00:27:32 | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO | 85 | M - MASTER C (50-59) | 00:27:38 | 00:27:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLOSO, RODOLFO | 183 | M - MASTER D (60+) | 00:30:40 | 00:30:51 | |
2 | VALERY, FELIX | 84 | M - MASTER D (60+) | 00:38:08 | 00:38:17 | |
3 | AZPIRITXAGA, AITOR | 138 | M - MASTER D (60+) | 00:39:31 | 00:39:37 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASQUEZ, JUAN | 98 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:18:58 | 00:18:59 | |
2 | MASTROCESARE, ROBERTO JOSE | 292 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:19:00 | 00:19:01 | |
3 | MACHADO, ANDRES | 80 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:21:34 | 00:21:35 | |
4 | ROJAS, JUAN LUIS | 151 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:21:58 | ||
5 | TORRES LAMELAS, JULIO JOAQUIN | 78 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:23:02 | 00:23:05 | |
6 | SALAS, MANUEL | 410 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:23:05 | 00:23:06 | |
7 | FONTIVEROS RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN | 107 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:23:31 | 00:23:32 | |
8 | URDANETA, JONAS | 124 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:23:37 | 00:24:03 | |
9 | TOVAR, GONZALO | 348 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:25:14 | ||
10 | MORVAY, ANDRES | 281 | M - SUB MASTER (20-29) | 00:25:37 | 00:27:16 |