Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA, ARISTIDES | 1013 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:16:10 | 00:16:12 | |
2 | DIAZ QUINTERO, WILLIANS BRIAN | 989 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:16:12 | 00:16:14 | |
3 | CAMEJO, JHON | 890 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:16:25 | 00:16:27 | |
4 | PEREZ, CARLOS | 887 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:16:56 | 00:16:58 | |
5 | LOPEZ, JONATHAN | 738 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:15 | 00:17:17 | |
6 | OSIO, JEXIEL | 58 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:33 | 00:17:35 | |
7 | REBOLLEDO, NATANAEL | 948 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:41 | 00:17:43 | |
8 | PARADA, RICARDO | 937 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:17:54 | 00:17:56 | |
9 | GALLARDO, JOSHUA | 996 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:59 | 00:18:00 | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, RANDY YHANNIEL | 249 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:18:08 | 00:18:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOSA, FRANCIS | 1012 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:21:05 | 00:21:08 | ||
1 | ARELLANO, EVANS | 764 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:31:23 | 00:31:46 | |
2 | BADRO, ANDREA | 548 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:31:22 | 00:31:56 | |
3 | PELAEZ, MARIANA | 524 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:32:37 | 00:32:57 | |
4 | CASTELLANOS, DANIELA | 179 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:35:01 | 00:35:21 | |
5 | VARGAS, JENIFER | 829 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:37:15 | 00:37:30 | |
6 | DEANDRADE, YESSICA | 663 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:37:43 | ||
7 | DORESTE, CARLA | 97 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:41:11 | 00:41:30 | |
8 | GONZALEZ, JOSYNEL | 1037 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:41:49 | 00:42:29 | |
9 | LIZCANO, ZULEYDY | 328 | F - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:43:08 | 00:43:37 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSORIO, CRISTINA | 741 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:19:13 | 00:19:14 | ||
RODRIGUEZ, YOSELIN | 1014 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:20:36 | 00:20:38 | ||
1 | LARA NAVARRO, KATERIN PAOLA | 961 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:22:45 | 00:22:48 | |
2 | ZAMBRANO, ESTIVALIZ | 796 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:23:18 | 00:23:26 | |
3 | SANDOVAL, LILIANA | 918 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:16 | 00:25:24 | |
4 | DE PARANO, LEONOR ELENA | 240 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:25:18 | 00:25:42 | |
5 | HARTMANN, KARINA | 139 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:26:21 | 00:26:25 | |
6 | MANZANO, FREILIN | 964 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:26:11 | 00:26:35 | |
7 | YERASHOVA, VOLHA | 851 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:26:38 | 00:26:42 | |
8 | ESCALANTE, PAOLA | 394 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:26:48 | 00:27:01 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARES, GLENDA | 187 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:23:47 | 00:24:50 | |
2 | SOJO, ISABEL | 699 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:25:49 | 00:25:54 | |
3 | FLORES CASTRO, FRANCIS | 995 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:27:03 | 00:27:14 | |
4 | PAREDES, MARY | 107 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:27:08 | 00:27:33 | |
5 | URDANETA, DORA | 30 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:27:29 | 00:27:44 | |
6 | GUERRA, LIDIA | 1000 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:27:41 | 00:27:50 | |
7 | DELGADO, MARITZA | 984 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:28:05 | 00:28:17 | |
8 | BRUNICELLI, CARMEN SOFIA | 357 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:28:14 | 00:28:27 | |
9 | GIL, SORAYA | 266 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:28:25 | 00:28:33 | |
10 | YEH, LING FUN | 1028 | F - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:28:17 | 00:28:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PULIDO, NELIDA | 395 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:26:27 | 00:26:33 | |
2 | YBARRA MELO, GLORIANGELA | 385 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:27:05 | 00:27:22 | |
3 | ARREAZA, ELSA | 93 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:28:00 | 00:28:15 | |
4 | BALLESTEROS DE URBINA, JOSEFA | 379 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:27:29 | 00:28:16 | |
5 | LE | 873 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:29:00 | 00:29:19 | |
6 | MANZANO DE ANDRADE, YAJAIRA | 965 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:29:51 | 00:29:58 | |
7 | MIRAS, SONIA | 76 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:29:22 | 00:30:03 | |
8 | MARQUEZ, ISMAHILIA | 966 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:30:35 | 00:30:42 | |
9 | TRIZA, AIDA MARGARITA | 928 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:31:43 | 00:31:47 | |
10 | PEREZ, DAISY | 33 | F - MASTER B (50+) | 00:31:47 | 00:31:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAO, SILVANA | 250 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:24:26 | 00:24:29 | |
2 | RAMIREZ, AMARIS | 945 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:24:58 | 00:25:04 | |
3 | NAVARRO, JENIFER | 976 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:26:31 | 00:26:36 | |
4 | RANGEL, MARIA | 674 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:26:53 | 00:27:07 | |
5 | LUGO, SARA | 133 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:27:16 | 00:27:32 | |
6 | CONQUISTA, DISMARYS | 790 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:09 | 00:28:11 | |
7 | LARRAZABAL, LISETTE | 547 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:27:53 | 00:28:27 | |
8 | VALOR, | 24 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:50 | 00:29:03 | |
9 | ORTIZ, MARIA DEL PILAR | 934 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:53 | 00:29:04 | |
10 | CARMELA, AZPURUA | 173 | F - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:28:26 | 00:29:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAZ QUINTERO, WILLIANS BRIAN | 989 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:16:12 | 00:16:14 | ||
1 | PEREZ, CARLOS | 887 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:16:56 | 00:16:58 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, RANDY YHANNIEL | 249 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:18:08 | 00:18:11 | |
3 | TRIAS, JUAN ANDRES | 597 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:19:37 | 00:19:51 | |
4 | BAQUERO, WESLEY | 801 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:21:54 | 00:21:57 | |
5 | PE | 786 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:22:14 | 00:22:18 | |
6 | QUINTERO, ABRAHAM | 535 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:23:28 | 00:24:01 | |
7 | MARTINEZ, LUIS ALBERTO | 309 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:25:14 | 00:25:20 | |
8 | YEJAS, DANIEL | 518 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:25:10 | 00:25:23 | |
9 | MARTINEZ, EDUARDO | 308 | M - JUVENIL (18-19) | 00:26:55 | 00:27:02 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDINA, ARISTIDES | 1013 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:16:10 | 00:16:12 | ||
1 | LOPEZ, JONATHAN | 738 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:15 | 00:17:17 | |
2 | OSIO, JEXIEL | 58 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:33 | 00:17:35 | |
3 | REBOLLEDO, NATANAEL | 948 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:41 | 00:17:43 | |
4 | GALLARDO, JOSHUA | 996 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:17:59 | 00:18:00 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ, HAROLD | 862 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:19:51 | 00:19:53 | |
6 | VINOGRADOR, RONSTANTIN | 850 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:19:54 | 00:19:57 | |
7 | RIVERA TERAN, FRANCISCO ANTONIO | 951 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:19:55 | 00:19:59 | |
8 | COLMENAREZ, ELIER | 833 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:20:23 | 00:20:27 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO | 596 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:21:11 | 00:21:24 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELE | 885 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:19:02 | 00:19:06 | |
2 | CARTAYA, ERICK | 892 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:19:24 | 00:19:25 | |
3 | SALAS, JESUS | 1032 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:19:33 | 00:19:34 | |
4 | ZABALETA, CESAR | 810 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:19:58 | 00:20:00 | |
5 | INFANTE, JUAN DE LA CRUZ | 479 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:19:59 | 00:20:01 | |
6 | CORONADO, ANTONIO | 899 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:20:19 | 00:20:23 | |
7 | ARAY, ALFREDO | 881 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:20:34 | 00:20:38 | |
8 | SILVA, JOSE MANUEL | 374 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:22:06 | 00:22:11 | |
9 | MACAYO P, ALEXIS | 962 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:22:01 | 00:22:12 | |
10 | ROMERO, MIGUEL | 6 | M - MASTER A (40-49) | 00:22:08 | 00:22:13 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUERO VIZCALLA, SAUL GIOVANNY | 477 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:19:00 | 00:19:02 | |
2 | REYES MELENDEZ, MANUEL ALFONZO | 791 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:19:19 | 00:19:20 | |
3 | MEJIAS, JOSE RAMON | 646 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:19:58 | 00:20:01 | |
4 | MAZZOCHI, TULIO | 743 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:21:18 | 00:21:22 | |
5 | NAVARRO, JULIO | 1019 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:21:40 | 00:21:42 | |
6 | MAHECHA, CARLOS | 963 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:22:03 | 00:22:04 | |
7 | PEREZ, HENRY | 204 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:22:37 | 00:22:40 | |
8 | PESCHIERA, RICARDO | 563 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:22:57 | 00:23:05 | |
9 | PERALES, EDITH JOSE | 939 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:23:12 | 00:23:15 | |
10 | MARTINEZ, ALCIDES | 804 | M - MASTER B (50+) | 00:24:06 | 00:24:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMEJO, JHON | 890 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:16:25 | 00:16:27 | ||
1 | PARADA, RICARDO | 937 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:17:54 | 00:17:56 | |
2 | COVA, ULISES | 979 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:20:23 | 00:20:33 | |
3 | OTERO, EVIAN | 158 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:20:54 | 00:20:57 | |
4 | ANDRADE MANZANO, JEAN CARLOS | 831 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:20:59 | 00:21:02 | |
5 | DE LA BARRA, PABLO | 835 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:21:15 | 00:21:17 | |
6 | OSUNA, JOSE ALEXANDER | 874 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:21:10 | 00:21:29 | |
7 | CASTRO, ALEXANDER | 840 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:28 | 00:22:30 | |
8 | ALVAREZ, LEANDRO | 879 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:45 | 00:22:51 | |
9 | RAMIREZ, JAVIER | 947 | M - SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 00:22:48 | 00:22:53 |