Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAIMES, MILEYDY | 12011 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:52:08 | 00:52:09 | |
2 | SAAVEDRA, YARITZA | 12012 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:53:51 | 00:53:52 | |
3 | MARQUEZ, PATRICIA | 12055 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:54:51 | 00:54:52 | |
4 | MENDEZ, ROSA | 12014 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 00:57:23 | 00:57:24 | |
5 | PALACIOS, MARISOL | 12015 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:58:44 | 00:58:45 | |
6 | TORO, ELEONORA | 12362 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:00:26 | 01:00:27 | |
7 | PUENTES, PEDRO JOSE | 12002 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:16 | 01:01:17 | |
8 | GUILLEN, NEIDO | 12001 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:02:28 | 01:02:29 | |
9 | GUILLEN, RAFAEL | 12004 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:03:29 | 01:03:30 | |
10 | FLORES, ALVARO | 12334 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:05:23 | 01:05:24 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHECO, YULY | 12336 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:26:02 | 01:26:03 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, HILDA | 12424 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:35:52 | 01:35:53 | |
3 | RONDON, CLARA | 12405 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 02:45:48 | 02:45:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAIMES, MILEYDY | 12011 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:52:08 | 00:52:09 | ||
SAAVEDRA, YARITZA | 12012 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:53:51 | 00:53:52 | ||
MARQUEZ, PATRICIA | 12055 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:54:51 | 00:54:52 | ||
1 | TORO, ELEONORA | 12362 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:00:26 | 01:00:27 | |
2 | GARCIA, MAGALI | 12372 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:06:10 | 01:06:11 | |
3 | GALLARDO GUERRERO, LUISANA | 12238 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:10:35 | 01:10:36 | |
4 | MANRIQUE, MALENA | 12328 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:13:13 | 01:13:14 | |
5 | MORALES, DIANA | 12280 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:30:25 | 01:30:26 | |
6 | CONTRERAS, DANUSHA | 12176 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:31:07 | 01:31:08 | |
7 | OTERO GALVIS, ROCELIE | 12142 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:35:58 | 01:35:59 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALACIOS, MARISOL | 12015 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:58:44 | 00:58:45 | ||
1 | ZARRAMERA, DEISIS | 12351 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:10:48 | 01:10:49 | |
2 | DE GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS, ELISA | 12106 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:11:45 | 01:11:46 | |
3 | LEON, LUZ HAYDEE | 12179 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:22:50 | 01:22:51 | |
4 | MONTESINO, MIRIAM | 12101 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:24:13 | 01:24:14 | |
5 | GONZALES, ROSA | 12275 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:26:11 | 01:26:12 | |
6 | ROMERO LOVERA, TRINA JOSEFINA | 12301 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:30:42 | 01:30:43 | |
7 | RAMIREZ, DINORAH | 12189 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:31:11 | 01:31:12 | |
8 | TRUJILLO, ELENA | 12408 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:33:03 | 01:33:04 | |
9 | BORBOA, JUGDILA | 12265 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:33:29 | 01:33:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELGADO, MARIA MADALENA | 12196 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:07:54 | 01:07:55 | |
2 | DIAZ, MATILDE | 12218 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:15:29 | 01:15:30 | |
3 | CERBANTES, ANAMARIA | 12403 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:17:28 | 01:17:29 | |
4 | AGUILERA, DORIS | 12052 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:22:44 | 01:22:45 | |
5 | ADDARI, SANDRA | 12073 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:23:14 | 01:23:15 | |
6 | BELLO, CELMIRA | 12186 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:27:35 | 01:27:36 | |
7 | BRUGUERA, CARMEN LUISA | 12088 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:36:41 | 01:36:42 | |
8 | DEGWITZ, DANIELA | 12394 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:39:31 | 01:39:32 | |
9 | AGUILAR, MIRIAM | 12160 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:49:35 | 01:49:36 | |
10 | LEAL, ALEJANDRA | 12120 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:49:42 | 01:49:43 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETO, ONORIA | 12318 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:10:05 | 01:10:06 | |
2 | SOLANO, MARIA TERESA | 12133 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:22:14 | 01:22:15 | |
3 | ARELLANO, AMELIA | 12082 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:28:17 | 01:28:18 | |
4 | LE | 12177 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:31:17 | 01:31:18 | |
5 | PASOS, BEATRIZ | 12404 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:49:57 | 01:49:58 | |
6 | ABREU, ELEVIR | 12204 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:16:39 | 02:16:40 | |
7 | REYES, SORAYA | 12203 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:28:29 | 02:28:30 | |
8 | GONZALEZ DE LEUNG, NARSISA | 12138 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:29:23 | 02:29:24 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALONA, MARIA TERESA | 12077 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:24:34 | 01:24:35 | |
2 | CONTRERAS, HILDA | 12154 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:29:21 | 01:29:22 | |
3 | CORREDOR, LEONOR | 12153 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:42:45 | 01:42:46 | |
4 | DOS SANTOS, MARIA FERNANDA | 12107 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:42:58 | 01:42:59 | |
5 | GONZALEZ, OMAIRA | 12171 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:53:44 | 01:53:45 | |
6 | SARMIENTO, ALICIA | 12359 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:59:08 | 01:59:09 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ, RAIZA | 12173 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:02:09 | 02:02:10 | |
8 | ZAPACOSTA, TEODORA | 12205 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:32:12 | 02:32:13 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENDEZ, ROSA | 12014 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 00:57:23 | 00:57:24 | ||
1 | VALENZUELA, AIDA | 12375 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:14:36 | 01:14:37 | |
2 | PRATO, EDGALY | 12279 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:19:51 | 01:19:52 | |
3 | ORELLANA, MARIELA | 12425 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:21:47 | 01:21:48 | |
4 | MAIONICA, MARIANELLA | 12409 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:26:56 | 01:26:57 | |
5 | ALVARADO, ROSA | 12422 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:29:51 | 01:29:52 | |
6 | PIGNA, CARLA | 12392 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:31:53 | 01:31:54 | |
7 | ROMERO, FULVIA | 12080 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:33:37 | 01:33:38 | |
8 | MANRIQUE, MERCEDES | 12226 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:35:32 | 01:35:32 | |
9 | BAUTISTA CIRIACO, MARITZA | 12314 | F - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:38:59 | 01:39:00 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUENTES, PEDRO JOSE | 12002 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:16 | 01:01:17 | ||
GUILLEN, NEIDO | 12001 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:02:28 | 01:02:29 | ||
GUILLEN, RAFAEL | 12004 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:03:29 | 01:03:30 | ||
FLORES, ALVARO | 12334 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:05:23 | 01:05:24 | ||
1 | PUENTES FIGUEROA, PEDRO LUIS | 12005 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:06:10 | 01:06:11 | |
2 | MEDINA, ARISTIDES | 12003 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:07:15 | 01:07:16 | |
3 | SALAZAR, ALEXIS | 12340 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:09:47 | ||
4 | MENDEZ, EDGAR | 12356 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:12:23 | 01:12:24 | |
5 | PACHECO, RAY | 12352 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:12:34 | 01:12:35 | |
6 | GAMBOA GUILLEN, GERMAIN | 12377 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:12:55 | 01:12:56 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUINTERO, GIOVANNI | 12054 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:06:08 | 01:06:09 | ||
1 | AROCHA, LUBIN | 12337 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:06:58 | 01:06:59 | |
2 | TALAVERA, ARGENIS | 12369 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:11:33 | 01:11:34 | |
3 | SANCHEZ CLAROS, ENRIQUE | 12294 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:18:43 | 01:18:44 | |
4 | LOPEZ, CARLOS | 12217 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:21:37 | 01:21:41 | |
5 | MARQUEZ, JOSE | 12056 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:22:09 | 01:22:10 | |
6 | BUSTAMANTE, PLUTARCO | 12085 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:26:26 | 01:26:30 | |
7 | ELORZA DOMINGUEZ, IGOR LUIS | 12048 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:29:41 | 01:29:45 | |
8 | STERNBERG, GABRIEL | 12308 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:31:56 | 01:32:03 | |
9 | DE PEDRAZA, JOSE PABLO | 12131 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:39:17 | 01:39:18 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPOS, EUSTIQUIO | 12047 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:17:46 | 01:17:47 | |
2 | ESPINOZA, CRUZ ENRIQUE | 12353 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:18:55 | 01:18:57 | |
3 | MONDOLFI, ALEJANDRO | 12213 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:22:06 | 01:22:14 | |
4 | MORENO, ALFREDO | 12263 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:24:56 | 01:24:57 | |
5 | KERESE, ANDRES | 12212 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:26:06 | ||
6 | STELLACCI, VINCENZO | 12195 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:30:40 | 01:30:41 | |
7 | LOPEZ, HORACIO | 12267 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:31:28 | 01:31:34 | |
8 | ROZADOS, JOSE | 12102 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:31:59 | ||
9 | CURRERI, ALFONZO | 12134 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:32:33 | ||
10 | ABELLO, NELSON | 12105 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:34:56 | 01:35:00 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTIZ, JESUS MARIA | 12277 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:23:35 | ||
2 | BETANCOURT, DANIEL | 12274 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:32:30 | 01:32:31 | |
3 | RANGEL, LAUREANO | 12389 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:32:53 | 01:32:56 | |
4 | SEQUERA, CARLOS RAMON | 12094 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:35:21 | 01:35:24 | |
5 | APONTE, JAIME | 12118 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:38:14 | 01:38:25 | |
6 | BUSTILLOS, FERNANDO | 12211 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:41:39 | 01:41:47 | |
7 | OLIVO, GILBERTO | 12168 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:43:48 | 01:43:55 | |
8 | BARILLAS VERGARA, LUIS HUMBERTO | 12152 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:49:32 | 01:49:35 | |
9 | FERNANDES, ARMINDO | 12220 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:53:24 | 01:53:28 | |
10 | MENDOZA, JUAN | 12412 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:56:54 | 01:56:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARROCH, YAMIN | 12060 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:37:18 | 01:37:21 | |
2 | MORENO, MANUEL | 12413 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:41:19 | 01:41:31 | |
3 | BARRETO, FRANCISCO | 12167 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:47:26 | 01:47:46 | |
4 | GUTIERREZ, VICENTE | 12156 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:58:35 | 01:58:41 | |
5 | PE | 12321 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:03:58 | 02:04:02 | |
6 | BALZA OCANTO, JESUS ENRIQUE | 12242 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:03:57 | 02:04:03 | |
7 | RANGEL, JESUS ALBERTO | 12193 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:04:15 | 02:04:22 | |
8 | HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO | 12234 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:04:36 | 02:04:43 | |
9 | GALLARDO, CARLOS | 12116 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:06:07 | 02:06:11 | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, SIGFREDO | 12244 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:06:28 | 02:06:43 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACON, NELSON | 12338 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:08:08 | 01:08:09 | |
2 | LIRANZO, JESUS | 12019 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:09:26 | 01:09:28 | |
3 | GONZALEZ, CARLOS | 12303 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:17:17 | 01:17:18 | |
4 | RIVAS, PEDRO | 12072 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:17:55 | 01:17:58 | |
5 | SALCEDO, ROBINSON | 12331 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:22:51 | 01:22:52 | |
6 | PE | 12322 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:23:27 | 01:23:28 | |
7 | LENNART, SMEND | 12284 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:25:24 | 01:25:25 | |
8 | MONTILLA, ROBERT | 12110 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:26:14 | 01:26:17 | |
9 | VASQUEZ, RICARDO | 12374 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:27:17 | 01:27:21 | |
10 | AROCHA, JESUS | 12418 | M - SUB MASTER (30-39) | 01:27:44 | 01:27:46 |