Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTIERREZ, NORBERT | 12635 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:30:50 | 00:30:51 | |
2 | PALMA, WILMER | 11677 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:01 | 00:32:03 | |
3 | SANCHEZ, RAUL | 12649 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:32:35 | 00:32:46 | |
4 | AGUSTIN, CARLOS | 12704 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:27 | 00:33:29 | |
5 | SANZ, JULIO | 12655 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:58 | 00:34:00 | |
6 | MORENO, CARLOS | 12652 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:47 | 00:34:40 | |
7 | VIVAS MEDINA, AMILKAR AUGUSTO | 9520 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:34:52 | 00:34:53 | |
8 | TORRES, DANIEL | 12651 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:35:03 | 00:35:05 | |
9 | HEREDIA, LEONEL | 12705 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:35:08 | 00:35:10 | |
10 | MARTINEZ, RAUL | 12653 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:42 | 00:35:43 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, ARAMINTA | 10751 | F - DISCAPACITADO | 01:17:30 | 01:17:31 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREA, JOSELYN | 11153 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:36:56 | 00:36:59 | |
1 | CORDOVES, NATALIA | 11573 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:51:33 | 00:51:40 | |
2 | AVILAN MARTINEZ, SABRINA ALESSANDRA | 10985 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:57:22 | 00:58:02 | |
3 | GONCALVES, JACZIEL | 9250 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:01:56 | 01:04:51 | |
4 | BORJAS, VALERIA | 11957 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:07:17 | 01:07:37 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ, JHOCELYN | 10938 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:19:24 | 01:21:09 | |
6 | CHANG, MARIA | 9319 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:19:48 | 01:21:49 | |
7 | BRAVO, MARIA | 11371 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:21:52 | 01:22:25 | |
8 | HERNANDEZ, JHORGELIS | 10937 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:21:26 | 01:23:12 | |
9 | VILLAMIZAR SANDIA, MARIANA CAROLINA | 11749 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:22:10 | 01:24:50 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBINA, KARLA | 11613 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:36:02 | 00:36:03 | |
1 | LARA NAVARRO, KATERIN PAOLA | 10739 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:45:48 | 00:45:51 | |
2 | ABREU, JESSICA | 12640 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:39 | 00:38:40 | |
2 | RIVERA, CINTHIA | 10257 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:47:56 | 00:48:53 | |
3 | URBINA, KEYNI | 12696 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:54 | 00:40:57 | |
3 | GUERRA, LORYMAR | 10247 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:49:28 | 00:49:54 | |
4 | MONTES, KARINA | 10677 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:50:08 | 00:50:14 | |
5 | RINCON, PATRICIA | 10522 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:52:17 | 00:52:34 | |
6 | SANDOVAL, LILIANA | 10111 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:52:39 | 00:52:44 | |
7 | HOYOS, MARA | 9382 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:52:25 | 00:52:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARES, GLENDA | 10611 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:45:25 | 00:46:33 | |
2 | SEGRERA, ILEANA | 10728 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:48:17 | 00:48:56 | |
3 | CORTES, DANIELA | 12690 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:48:53 | 00:49:00 | |
4 | LARES, IRAMA | 9205 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:49:32 | 00:49:55 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, MARIA | 11492 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:50:13 | 00:50:38 | |
6 | CARVAJAL, GERTRUDIS | 12661 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:50:29 | 00:50:51 | |
7 | FACCI, SERENA | 10328 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:52:31 | 00:52:38 | |
8 | PINTO, LUNA | 9222 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:51:52 | 00:52:39 | |
9 | MATHEUS, CRISTINA | 9475 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:52:23 | 00:52:43 | |
10 | JUSTO, SOFIA | 10861 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:52:37 | 00:52:45 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMOES, FERNANDA | 10901 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:02 | 00:42:07 | ||
1 | RIVEROS, CARLA | 11088 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:48:44 | 00:49:18 | |
2 | PE | 9999 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:51:43 | 00:52:38 | |
3 | NIETO, VIRGINIA | 9081 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:52:42 | 00:52:48 | |
4 | LIZARDO, ELVIRA | 10358 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:52:49 | 00:53:19 | |
5 | VERGARA, SONIA | 11491 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:52:59 | 00:53:23 | |
6 | BORGES, MIRNA | 10394 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:54:07 | 00:54:34 | |
7 | BAUTISTA, CLAUDIA | 11802 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:54:23 | 00:55:10 | |
8 | RIVERO DE PUYANA, CORINA | 10913 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:55:35 | 00:55:59 | |
9 | PARRA, INES | 10179 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:55:49 | 00:56:04 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELL, MARIA DEL ROSARIO | 9207 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:50:42 | 00:50:47 | |
2 | VASQUEZ, VIVINA | 9851 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:52:52 | 00:53:18 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, HELENA | 9277 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:52:11 | 00:53:56 | |
4 | DELIBERO, MAYRA | 10220 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:54:29 | 00:54:41 | |
5 | YBARRA MELO, GLORIANGELA | 9242 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:56:15 | 00:57:40 | |
6 | ARREAZA, ELSA | 11470 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:59:06 | 00:59:36 | |
7 | PULIDO, NELIDA | 9567 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:59:51 | 01:00:04 | |
8 | GUZMAN, BERTHA | 12671 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:01:31 | 01:02:27 | |
9 | COA, NANCY | 11698 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:03:03 | 01:03:51 | |
10 | PEREZ, DAISY | 9023 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:03:10 | 01:03:52 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINEDA, BEATRIZ | 9485 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:57:41 | 00:57:46 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, YARISA | 11157 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:01:19 | 01:02:02 | |
3 | LOVERA, HILDA | 11072 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:01:48 | 01:02:20 | |
4 | SEPULVEDA, BEATRIZ | 11527 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:04:15 | 01:04:37 | |
5 | MANZANO DE ANDRADE, YAJAIRA | 12693 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:04:08 | 01:05:24 | |
6 | DE FREDERICO, CECILIA | 9591 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:07:41 | 01:07:50 | |
7 | CORREDOR, ZAHYRA | 9916 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:07:34 | 01:08:02 | |
8 | MARQUEZ, ISMAHILIA | 10836 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:07:03 | 01:08:22 | |
9 | RODR | 9321 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:09:29 | 01:11:13 | |
10 | MOSER, LOURDES | 10837 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:15:41 | 01:17:00 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ, MELANIA | 10072 | F - MASTER E (60-64) | 01:05:29 | 01:05:54 | |
2 | CASTRILLO, MARIA LOURDES | 10338 | F - MASTER E (60-64) | 01:15:27 | 01:16:28 | |
3 | CASTILLO, EDILIA | 9284 | F - MASTER E (60-64) | 01:17:45 | 01:20:10 | |
4 | QUINTERO, MARIA ELENA | 10016 | F - MASTER E (60-64) | 01:22:17 | 01:24:49 | |
5 | MEDINA, NELLY | 10881 | F - MASTER E (60-64) | 01:23:05 | 01:25:27 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCY, SANCHEZ | 10808 | F - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 01:18:30 | 01:18:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VEER, MARISABEL | 11569 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:46:14 | 00:46:52 | |
2 | ESCALONA, GLENDY | 11921 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:46:58 | 00:47:04 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA | 9329 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:49:25 | 00:50:19 | |
4 | OROPEZA, LENIS | 9254 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:51:08 | 00:51:20 | |
5 | MARTINEZ, GABRIELA | 9180 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:50:56 | 00:51:56 | |
6 | GIRALDO, MAYELA | 9823 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:51:36 | 00:51:59 | |
7 | LORETO TIMBIS, DANIELA | 9982 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:52:29 | 00:52:47 | |
8 | D | 10521 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:52:36 | 00:53:05 | |
9 | RODR | 10004 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:54:39 | 00:54:42 | |
10 | GOMEZ, NORYS | 10496 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:54:47 | 00:54:52 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAN, BRIGITTE | 11203 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:44:56 | 00:44:59 | |
2 | MATHEUS, IRENE | 9484 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:46:49 | 00:46:59 | |
3 | ALVAREZ, PATRICIA | 11363 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:48:58 | 00:49:23 | |
4 | MELILLO, LOREDANA | 9740 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:48:41 | 00:50:28 | |
5 | FERRAO, SILVANA | 10665 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:48:42 | 00:50:42 | |
6 | CHACON, GABRIELA | 10109 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:50:45 | 00:50:50 | |
7 | SANCHEZ, JENNY | 12643 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:51:04 | 00:51:42 | |
8 | CLAVERIE, MARIA | 11693 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:53:05 | 00:53:35 | |
9 | ISRAEL, YAEL | 12740 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:53:57 | 00:54:04 | |
10 | CANTELMI ARIZA, MARY | 12733 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:53:46 | 00:54:31 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIOS, LUIS | 10431 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:49:29 | 00:49:32 | |
2 | DIAZ, FRANCISCO | 10967 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:03:43 | 01:03:46 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEREDIA, LEONEL | 12705 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:35:08 | 00:35:10 | |
2 | GARCIA, CARLOS | 12503 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:35:40 | 00:36:01 | |
3 | GUZMAN, JOSIL | 10515 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:38:44 | 00:38:47 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, ANYELO | 12513 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:38:51 | 00:38:52 | |
5 | MILA DE LA ROCA, JORMAN LUIS | 10425 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:43:44 | 00:43:49 | |
6 | ALFARO TOVAR, BRAYAN ANDRES | 10549 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:43:54 | 00:44:20 | |
7 | AGUIAR, JESUS | 10021 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:47:45 | 00:47:59 | |
8 | VASQUEZ, SAMUEL | 11781 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:48:23 | 00:48:28 | |
9 | MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ, JOHENDER JOSE | 9266 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:51:24 | 00:52:51 | |
10 | MILA DE LA ROCA FAGUNDEZ, FRANK ALEJANDRO | 10427 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:52:00 | 00:52:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMA, WILMER | 11677 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:32:01 | 00:32:03 | |
1 | VIVAS MEDINA, AMILKAR AUGUSTO | 9520 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:34:52 | 00:34:53 | |
2 | AGUSTIN, CARLOS | 12704 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:27 | 00:33:29 | |
2 | PERDOMO, FRANCISCO | 12519 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:18 | 00:37:19 | |
3 | SANZ, JULIO | 12655 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:33:58 | 00:34:00 | |
3 | OSIO, JEXIEL | 11838 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:33 | 00:38:34 | |
4 | ROZO, CESAR | 9649 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:42 | 00:38:43 | |
5 | ARRAQUE, GABRIEL | 10879 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:55 | 00:38:57 | |
6 | BAUTISTA, ANTARAJU | 11481 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:09 | 00:40:27 | |
7 | MOLINA, GERARD | 9697 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:16 | 00:40:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUEROA, JOSE | 9487 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:36:13 | 00:36:50 | |
2 | MARCANO, MARCIAL DEL VALLE | 11913 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:14 | 00:37:16 | |
3 | TOVAR, FRANCISCO | 11557 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:10 | 00:38:13 | |
4 | BRITO, REGULO | 10812 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:21 | 00:38:25 | |
5 | AZNAR, RAFAEL | 10729 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:27 | 00:38:30 | |
6 | URBANEJA, WILSON | 11049 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:00 | 00:40:04 | |
7 | MERECUANA, EDUARDO | 11829 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:09 | 00:40:12 | |
8 | RADGOWSKI, JEFFREY | 11624 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:39:16 | 00:40:18 | |
9 | PULGAR BLANCO, LEONARDO JOSE | 9578 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:59 | 00:41:28 | |
10 | BONAIUTO, ALESSANDRO | 11348 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:41:56 | 00:42:04 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, RAUL | 12653 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:35:42 | 00:35:43 | |
2 | MOTA, VICTOR | 11826 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:36:15 | 00:36:18 | |
3 | BECERRA, JORGE | 11703 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:38:42 | 00:38:44 | |
4 | SALAS, JESUS | 9584 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:39:31 | 00:39:34 | |
5 | ORTEGA, JOAQUIN | 11016 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:39:10 | 00:39:37 | |
6 | MORENO, ALFREDO | 9977 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:40:24 | 00:40:26 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ, CARLOS | 10661 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:41:03 | 00:41:06 | |
8 | CASTILLO, MARIO | 12000 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:13 | 00:42:15 | |
9 | STELLACCI, VINCENZO | 9204 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:46 | 00:42:50 | |
10 | BIELICH, JOSE | 11015 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:52 | 00:42:55 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUERO VIZCALLA, SAUL GIOVANNY | 10815 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:37:43 | 00:39:38 | |
2 | BELLO, TOMAS | 11535 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:39:50 | 00:39:53 | |
3 | CANDIA, RUBEN | 11320 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:40:11 | 00:40:15 | |
4 | SCALA SAURO, CARLOS | 10653 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:45 | 00:41:50 | |
5 | DIAZ, CONSUELO | 9212 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:42:03 | 00:42:11 | |
6 | GARCIA, HERMES JOSE | 11022 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:41:57 | 00:42:23 | |
7 | FENJVES, PEDRO | 9179 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:43:58 | 00:44:16 | |
8 | MARTINEZ, OSCAR | 11239 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:44:17 | 00:44:19 | |
9 | GALINDEZ, PEDRO PABLO | 11243 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:44:11 | 00:44:20 | |
10 | GARCIA, JOSE | 10256 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:45:03 | 00:45:17 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ, DANIEL | 11833 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:40:49 | 00:40:53 | |
2 | MORENO GUTIERREZ, CIRO REGINO | 10807 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:40:51 | 00:40:53 | |
3 | TAGUARIPANO, BERNANDO | 11136 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:41:02 | 00:41:29 | |
4 | FARFAN, RODOLFO | 11559 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:03 | 00:45:20 | |
5 | SARDIÑA DIAS, LUIS GUILLERMO | 10982 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:26 | 00:45:30 | |
6 | VERANO, EDGAR | 9376 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:29 | 00:45:41 | |
7 | GOMEZ, IVAN | 10941 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:45:48 | 00:45:52 | |
8 | P | 9501 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:46:25 | 00:46:31 | |
9 | CARRE | 11504 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:48:25 | 00:48:31 | |
10 | LEI POP, LUIS | 12634 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:48:49 | 00:48:59 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRESPO, LUIS | 11211 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:41:35 | 00:41:39 | |
2 | ARROCHA, URBANO | 9994 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:44:25 | 00:44:30 | |
3 | CAMACHO, FELIX | 11998 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:44:27 | 00:44:40 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR | 11050 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:44:43 | 00:44:46 | |
5 | SEARA, JUAN | 10778 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:44:44 | 00:44:49 | |
6 | MARTINEZ, LEANDRO | 11664 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:47:01 | 00:47:41 | |
7 | MENDOZA, LUIS | 11067 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:47:21 | 00:48:22 | |
8 | BONILLA, LUCIANO | 12680 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:49:07 | 00:50:25 | |
9 | MEZA, CARLOS | 9645 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:51:01 | 00:51:28 | |
10 | VIVAS ROSALES, JOSE PRIMITIVO | 9175 | M - MASTER E (60-64) | 00:50:47 | 00:52:21 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPIO ARAUJO, ERICK | 9014 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 01:09:14 | 01:09:16 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTIERREZ, NORBERT | 12635 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:30:50 | 00:30:51 | |
1 | MORENO, CARLOS | 12652 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:47 | 00:34:40 | |
2 | TORRES, DANIEL | 12651 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:35:03 | 00:35:05 | |
3 | DE LA BARRA, PABLO | 10460 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:39:27 | 00:39:31 | |
4 | DIAZ CASTRO, BRAULIO | 10095 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:39:36 | 00:39:38 | |
5 | ALVAREZ, MOISES | 9579 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:42:37 | 00:42:40 | |
6 | PABON, EDWARD | 9303 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:41:49 | 00:42:59 | |
7 | POLO JUNCO, ADALVIS ENRIQUE | 11212 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:42:54 | 00:43:00 | |
8 | GAMARDO GOMEZ, JORGE GREGORIO | 9492 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:43:32 | 00:43:35 | |
9 | ANDRADE, GABRIEL | 12650 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:43:58 | 00:44:02 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ, RAUL | 12649 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:32:35 | 00:32:46 | |
1 | GAMEZ LAYA, NERNI JOHAN | 11200 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:38 | 00:37:40 | |
2 | SALCEDO, ROBINSON | 12514 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:41 | 00:37:44 | |
3 | CORRO, ALVARO | 12654 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:37:52 | 00:37:54 | |
4 | MORALES, CARLOS | 9253 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:38:57 | 00:39:03 | |
5 | ADAM, FRANK | 10538 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:39:05 | 00:39:08 | |
6 | ARISTIZABAR, JORGE MARIO | 11084 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:39:51 | 00:39:56 | |
7 | MEDINA, RICHARD | 10091 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:41:01 | 00:41:02 | |
8 | OCHOCA PINEDA, WILMER JAVIER | 9967 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:41:17 | 00:41:21 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ, BLADIMIR | 12505 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:41:40 | 00:41:45 |