Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, LEYDY | 892 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (23+) | 01:34:06 | ||
2 | MAYERLIN,YEPEZ | 1010 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (23+) | 01:30:54 | ||
3 | TORREALBA, IVONN | 885 | EXPERTOS - F - ELITE (23+) | 01:47:02 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECHEZURIA, ANDRES | 961 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:24:21 | ||
2 | ZAMBRANO CAMACHO, ANTONI JHONNY | 877 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:30:01 | ||
3 | PEREZ, JHOAN | 884 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:31:45 | ||
4 | ALBUJAS, FERNANDO | 883 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:16:12 | ||
5 | BANESCA, CIPRIANO | 869 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:19:12 | ||
6 | TALLO, FELIX | 882 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:25:41 | ||
7 | YEPEZ,MAYERLON | 1008 | EXPERTOS - M - CADETES (15-16) | 01:27:03 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUGO,FRANKLYN | 1012 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (23+) | 01:28:19 | ||
2 | CASTILLO, ALI | 896 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (23+) | 01:28:30 | ||
3 | ROJAS, JESUS | 926 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (23+) | 01:29:36 | ||
4 | CANTILLO, JOSE MIGUEL | 992 | EXPERTOS - M - ELITE (23+) | 01:30:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALONA, PEDRO | 928 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:33:53 | ||
2 | ASCANIO, RAFAEL | 870 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:38:23 | ||
3 | BALI | 1002 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:44:26 | ||
4 | ALEXANDER,LUGO | 1009 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:28:18 | ||
5 | GONZALEZ, WUANDERLEX | 994 | EXPERTOS - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:30:28 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALZA, JORGE | 973 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:31:37 | ||
2 | BOITIA, JESUS | 972 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:32:35 | ||
3 | TEIXEIRA VIEIRA, JOSE ANTONIO | 987 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:33:30 | ||
4 | CRUZ, JULIO | 942 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:36:00 | ||
5 | MONROY, JULIO | 917 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:32:59 | ||
6 | SORIANO, JOSE | 995 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:35:32 | ||
7 | VALBUENA, FERNANDO | 982 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:38:50 | ||
8 | LISBOA, JHOAN | 981 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:40:24 | ||
9 | BUENDIA, CAMILO A, | 936 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A1 (30-34) | 01:35:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA, PEDRO | 901 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:27:43 | ||
2 | VALERIO, YOEL | 911 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:27:53 | ||
3 | SUTHERLAND, HARRISON | 983 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:29:24 | ||
4 | CHACON, CARLOS | 960 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:31:35 | ||
5 | PAEZ BENITEZ, JOSE LUIS | 920 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:32:32 | ||
6 | PEREZ, EDUARDO | 945 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:37:17 | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ YANEZ, REGULO | 977 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:37:59 | ||
8 | CAMPOSANO, LUIS | 947 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:43:27 | ||
9 | GOMEZ, WILFREDO | 937 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER A2 (35-39) | 01:38:15 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAFFE BRICE | 971 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:27:41 | ||
2 | DIAZ, RICHARD | 988 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:29:16 | ||
3 | FREYTEZ, GIANCARLOS | 998 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:29:40 | ||
4 | LOPEZ, LUIS ANTONIO | 910 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:30:18 | ||
5 | URDANETA, JESUS | 968 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:40:52 | ||
6 | MEDINA LOZADA, WOLLMER | 938 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:26:01 | ||
7 | MARTIN LINARES, ELBIS ANTONIO | 900 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:29:04 | ||
8 | IRAZABAL, FERNANDO | 989 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:32:22 | ||
9 | AMAYA, LUIS | 887 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B1 (40-44) | 01:53:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REQUENA, JULIO | 2798 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | |||
2 | GUIA, SERGIO | 893 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:26:05 | ||
3 | PEROZZI, JOSE ORLANDO | 895 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:26:19 | ||
4 | ROMERO, RUDY | 908 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:27:01 | ||
5 | NAVARRO, RAUL | 999 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:28:35 | ||
6 | PERAZA, RENE | 888 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:28:44 | ||
7 | HERRERA, EDUARDO | 1007 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:35:12 | ||
8 | GONZALEZ, DARIO | 923 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:37:19 | ||
9 | REVENGA, JOSE LUIS | 894 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:42:34 | ||
10 | GALINDEZ, JORGE | 985 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER B2 (45-49) | 01:43:29 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO, ROSENDO | 890 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:32:08 | ||
2 | GARCIA, MARCOS | 921 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:34:10 | ||
3 | BRAVO, JESUS | 919 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:34:51 | ||
4 | DIAZ, MANUEL | 906 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:37:00 | ||
5 | FERREIRA, LUIS | 957 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:38:30 | ||
6 | LOPEZ, OMAR | 1006 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:26:09 | ||
7 | LEON, LUIS JESUS | 1011 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:26:54 | ||
8 | MARQUEZ, HIDELLO | 955 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:28:31 | ||
9 | LOPEZ SANTA, JULIAN | 907 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:33:37 | ||
10 | FERRERO, JUAN MANUEL | 935 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C1 (50-54) | 01:42:24 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUJILLO, PEDRO | 903 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:27:50 | ||
2 | HEREDIA, JOSE | 909 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:33:30 | ||
3 | ROMERO, ANIBAL | 958 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:41:39 | ||
4 | OTAZO, JUAN ANTONIO | 991 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:39:48 | ||
5 | SUSIC YURKOVIC, PABLO | 931 | EXPERTOS - M - MASTER C2 (55+) | 01:27:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ, ANTONY | 898 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:29:41 | ||
2 | RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS | 905 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:30:31 | ||
3 | CURVELO, ROGER | 962 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:30:32 | ||
4 | APARICIO, PEDRO | 873 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:30:28 | ||
5 | FIGUEROA, JORGE | 913 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:37:53 | ||
6 | AGUIRRE, JOHAN | 964 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:39:43 | ||
7 | LINARES, FREDDY A | 948 | EXPERTOS - M - SENIOR (23-29) | 01:32:01 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, LUIS | 927 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:36:47 | ||
2 | RAMOS, JOSE | 963 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:37:56 | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ, ELIEZER | 879 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:29:10 | ||
4 | VERDE, JESUS | 976 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:31:14 | ||
5 | MARTINEZ PEREZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO JOSUEE | 986 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:31:48 | ||
6 | OJEDA SALGADO, NELSON ENRIQUE | 943 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:36:33 | ||
7 | CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ, ANGEL DANIEL | 875 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:37:07 | ||
8 | ALVAREZ, OSWALDO | 929 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:39:59 | ||
9 | PEDROZA, JOHAN | 930 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:42:55 | ||
10 | ALMEIDA, ALBERT | 914 | EXPERTOS - M - SUB 23 (19-22) | 01:43:12 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PADILLA, DANAYZETH | 2645 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:05:28 | ||
2 | PEREZ ASCANIO, ALBA SERENA | 2757 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:08:24 | ||
3 | FUENMAYOR, ANA SOFIA | 2509 | SPORT - F - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:12:15 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIA, NELLY | 2730 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:24:02 | ||
2 | BERNAL, LEIDY | 2586 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:31:06 | ||
3 | BORBOA, JUGDILA | 2686 | SPORT - F - MASTER (36+) | 01:26:41 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTI, JESSENIA | 2525 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1 (16-25) | 01:26:14 | ||
2 | VERA, GUADALUPE | 2651 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1 (16-25) | 01:37:22 | ||
3 | GUERRA, YESELIN | 2707 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1 (16-25) | 01:20:29 | ||
4 | BLANCO, LAURA | 2504 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S1 (16-25) | 01:26:57 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUARTE, JEAN CARLOS | 2751 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:32:24 | ||
2 | PE | 2557 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:36:47 | ||
3 | GUITARD, ANNABELLE | 2514 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:27:53 | ||
4 | HERRERA, CHILE | 2727 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:44:12 | ||
5 | LARRAIN PRIETO, ADRIANA | 2573 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 02:03:51 | ||
6 | ROJAS, ADRIANA | 2522 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:38:32 | ||
7 | GAMARRA, ILEANA | 2635 | SPORT - F - SENIOR S2 (26-35) | 01:39:35 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTILLA, MIGUEL EDUARDO | 2486 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:30:15 | ||
2 | GOMEZ, HAMEL | 2764 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:32:41 | ||
3 | CHEEIN, DANIEL | 2570 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:15:13 | ||
4 | RODRIGUEZ, JOEL | 2487 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:29:16 | ||
5 | TOMASSIELLO, GERARDO | 2546 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:34:09 | ||
6 | PEREZ, ANICETO | 2640 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:35:58 | ||
7 | SANTELICES, PEDRO | 2765 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:42:28 | ||
8 | GOMES, DANNY | 2698 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:21:00 | ||
9 | ALMEIDA, RAFAEL | 2561 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:30:35 | ||
10 | ALFONZO, JOSE | 2615 | SPORT - M - 100 KG. O M | 01:33:38 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MATTIA, MARIO | 2549 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:21 | ||
2 | PEREZ VECCHIONNE, JEFFRY | 2510 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:21 | ||
3 | HOLGUIN RIVAS, CARLOS GABRIEL | 2621 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:51 | ||
4 | ZAPATA, HECTOR LUIS | 2709 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:06:56 | ||
5 | SILVA, ADRIAN | 2666 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:07:16 | ||
6 | BERMUDEZ, CESAR | 2583 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:07:39 | ||
7 | ARVELO PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL | 2602 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:07:53 | ||
8 | OLIVARES SULBARAN, OSCAR | 2713 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:08:18 | ||
9 | DAHER, ELIAS | 2766 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:08:19 | ||
10 | BERMUDEZ, JUAN | 2582 | SPORT - M - INFANTIL (8-12) | 00:08:21 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PE | 2656 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:19:51 | ||
2 | PINTO, FRANCISCO | 2682 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:28:04 | ||
3 | MONTIEL, ABEL | 2753 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:30:24 | ||
4 | BEIGEIBECK, ANTHONY | 2806 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:33:52 | ||
5 | CASTILLO, EMIRSON | 2497 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:02:38 | ||
6 | RAMOS CABALLERO, HUMBERTO | 2575 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:17:43 | ||
7 | FLORES, JESUS | 2800 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:20:54 | ||
8 | BRICENO, ARTURO | 2799 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:21:19 | ||
9 | BRAVO, JOSE GREGORIO | 2670 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 01:29:26 | ||
10 | ESTRADA, JOSE | 2611 | SPORT - M - JUVENIL (17-18) | 00:58:05 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ, DENYS | 2643 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:16:24 | ||
2 | MARTINEZ, SERGIO | 2795 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:17:10 | ||
3 | TUPANO, ENRIQUE | 2741 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:20:10 | ||
4 | ABRAHAM AGUIRRE, LUIS EDUARDO | 2755 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:20:52 | ||
5 | GONZALEZ, JUAN VICENTE | 2551 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:22:38 | ||
6 | MARTINEZ, ULADIMIR | 2677 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:23:41 | ||
7 | MORALES, VICTOR | 2752 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:24:19 | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ANTONIO | 2528 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:26:12 | ||
9 | HEIM, ANDREAS | 2579 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:27:41 | ||
10 | GARCIA, JUAN | 2700 | SPORT - M - MASTER S1 (36-45) | 01:27:47 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINARES, ALVARO | 2701 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:23:46 | ||
2 | CABALLERO, HENRY | 2777 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:24:25 | ||
3 | BORGES, LEONARDO | 2632 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:25:53 | ||
4 | OLIVARES, OSCAR | 2712 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:29:28 | ||
5 | ROMERO DUARTE, TOMAS | 2524 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:34:19 | ||
6 | CHACON, JOSE DAVID | 2631 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:36:29 | ||
7 | CORADO, JUAN CARLOS | 2633 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:37:35 | ||
8 | PACHECO, ANTONIO | 2527 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:37:37 | ||
9 | PEREZ, ROQUE | 2491 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:38:27 | ||
10 | SANOJA, CARLOS | 2490 | SPORT - M - MASTER S2 (36+) | 01:38:31 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACON, ENDERSON | 2706 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:11:22 | ||
2 | BUITRIAGO, LUIS | 2581 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:15:56 | ||
3 | GALINDEZ, BRIAN | 2531 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:16:55 | ||
4 | BUITRAGO CHACON, SLEITER JAIFER | 2650 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:19:28 | ||
5 | GOMEZ, ANTONIO | 2559 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:25:53 | ||
6 | ALVAREZ MESA, MARCO ANTONIO | 2530 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:29:06 | ||
7 | TORRES, LUIS | 2736 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:35:24 | ||
8 | MARTINEZ, WLADIMIR | 2692 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:37:43 | ||
9 | LOPEZ,ARTURO | 2807 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:16:56 | ||
10 | GALINDEZ, CARLOS | 2532 | SPORT - M - PRE JUVENIL (13-16) | 01:18:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INDRIAGO, KELVYS | 2571 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:17:29 | ||
2 | ALBORNOZ, DOUGLAS | 2637 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:21:51 | ||
3 | PEREZ, ANYE | 2731 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:26:05 | ||
4 | AVENDA | 2636 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:33:51 | ||
5 | OTAZO, ANTONIO JOSE | 2725 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:34:34 | ||
6 | PULIDO, JOSE DAVID | 2540 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:35:10 | ||
7 | GIL, DIEGO | 2756 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:36:42 | ||
8 | PULIDO, ISIDRO ENRIQUE | 2544 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:37:08 | ||
9 | PEREZ, JESUS | 2543 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:37:45 | ||
10 | BOLIVAR, LUIS | 2681 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S1 (19-27) | 01:37:46 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIA, ORLANDO | 2719 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:20:21 | ||
2 | SOBRADO, JULIO | 2533 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:31:37 | ||
3 | LAMUS, ALEJANDRO | 2714 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:31:48 | ||
4 | BELLOMO, ANGELO | 2565 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:18:39 | ||
5 | GALINDEZ, ULISES | 2664 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:19:19 | ||
6 | VASQUEZ, RAMIRO | 2754 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:20:11 | ||
7 | GUZMAN, FREDDY | 2529 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:20:31 | ||
8 | TREJO, RONALD | 2566 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:21:37 | ||
9 | RODRIGUEZ, MARCEL | 2592 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:22:00 | ||
10 | MEJIAS, RONALD | 2552 | SPORT - M - SENIOR S2 (28-35) | 01:22:24 |