Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMINTA | 434 | F - DISCAPACITADA | 01:20:35 | 01:20:36 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | ||
CARABALLO, LUIS RAFAEL | 960 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:28:22 | 00:28:23 | ||
FORD, ENRIQUE MIGUEL | 895 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:36:44 | 00:36:45 | ||
GALLARDO, JOSE OSWALDO | 673 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:59:07 | 00:59:08 | ||
BERROTERAN, RANDI | 16941 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:18 | 01:16:19 | ||
THIELEN, ROCELYS | 102 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:16:38 | 01:16:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RODRIGUEZ, ANAMINTA | 434 | F - DISCAPACITADA | 01:20:35 | 01:20:36 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OROPEZA, HEIDY | 30 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:08:46 | 01:08:47 | ||
1 | ROSALES, MARIA | 16 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:13:42 | 01:13:49 | |
2 | FRANQUIZ, HELEN | 200 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:35 | 01:18:37 | |
3 | CABRERA, VERONICA | 24 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:25:18 | 01:25:19 | |
4 | MARCHANT, ESTHER | 18 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:30:33 | 01:30:36 | |
5 | MARQUEZ, DAYANA | 104 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:36:40 | 01:36:47 | |
6 | PINTO CONTRERAS, BRIMARY CAROLINA | 12 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:37:27 | 01:37:33 | |
7 | GUANARE, LILIANA | 202 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:42:48 | 01:42:50 | |
8 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DAYANA VERONICA | 28 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:45:27 | 01:45:33 | |
9 | HERNANDEZ, OSLADY | 2 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:46:41 | 01:46:49 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PADILLA, LISBETH | 110 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:09:19 | 01:09:20 | ||
1 | DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ, SONIA | 130 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:09:24 | 01:09:25 | |
2 | MONTOYA, DANIRA | 126 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:13:46 | 01:13:47 | |
3 | KARIN, MORALES | 136 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:21:47 | 01:21:57 | |
4 | ROMERO SALAZAR, YULI VICTORIA | 124 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:22:58 | 01:23:02 | |
5 | MONSALVE PEREZ, LILIANA JOSEFINA | 116 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:29:44 | 01:29:47 | |
6 | ANNICK PATRICIA, CAMARGO GONZALEZ | 128 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:31:09 | 01:31:10 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, JOHAMIL | 106 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:35:32 | 01:35:33 | |
8 | BAPTISTA, DYANA | 120 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:36:15 | 01:36:16 | |
9 | CAMEJO NESSI, SOLEDAD ELBA | 134 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:36:51 | 01:36:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAZ C, NEIRA | 146 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:08:18 | 01:08:19 | ||
1 | ROJAS FARFAN, MARIELA | 138 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:14:59 | 01:15:00 | |
2 | CORDOBA, PAULA MARIA | 160 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:18:17 | 01:18:18 | |
3 | CORDOBA, NORA | 164 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:21:07 | 01:21:08 | |
4 | GONZALEZ ACEVEDO, CARMEN ZULEIMA | 140 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:21:42 | 01:21:48 | |
5 | CORDOBA, NUBIA | 152 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:22:09 | 01:22:11 | |
6 | PARRA, AIDA | 214 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:41:10 | 01:41:12 | |
7 | TROSSELL, LILA DEL CARMEN | 142 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:48:48 | 01:48:52 | |
8 | CORDOBA, MORELLIA | 154 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 02:07:19 | 02:07:23 | |
9 | MEDINA BANEZ, IRIS ROSAURA | 144 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 02:12:00 | 02:12:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHADO, LOURDES | 168 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:15:09 | 01:15:10 | |
2 | GRANADOS, MIRIAN | 170 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:20:25 | 01:20:32 | |
3 | INOJOSA GUILLEN, AMELIA ROSA | 176 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:30:20 | 01:30:29 | |
4 | NANCY, FRANCO | 174 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:31:30 | 01:31:33 | |
5 | ORTEGA, LEYDA ARELIS | 184 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:53:18 | 01:53:19 | |
6 | YANEZ PERNIA, MARTHA CAROLINA | 180 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:02:07 | 02:02:14 | |
7 | CARRASQUEL PERALES, CARMEN JOSEFINA | 172 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:28:03 | 02:28:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROJAS, NANCY | 166 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:40:25 | 01:40:27 | |
2 | ALCANTARA PULVET, MARIA DE CRUZ | 188 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:41:02 | 01:41:14 | |
3 | GONZALEZ, VIDALINA | 212 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:48:20 | 01:48:21 | |
4 | ARELLANO DE LAGOS, RITA JOSEFA | 186 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:53:40 | 01:53:41 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELGADILLO CALDERON, TEOTISTE ANDREA | 196 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:48:23 | 01:48:26 | |
2 | PERDOMO, MARIA | 216 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:49:05 | 01:49:10 | |
3 | MUNOZ DE CAMEJO, ANA DEL CARMEN | 190 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:49:50 | 01:49:54 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO, MARIA DEL CARMEN | 198 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:54:36 | 01:54:43 | |
5 | CASTELLANO , ELSY | 210 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 02:00:39 | 02:00:40 | |
6 | ROMERO CAVANERIO, MARIA LIGIA | 192 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 02:21:02 | 02:21:03 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMOS, DAYANA | 42 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:11:49 | 01:11:53 | |
2 | MORENO, MILAGROS | 46 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:16:49 | 01:16:54 | |
3 | ORTIZ CATARI, WENDY COROMOTO | 52 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:16:59 | 01:17:00 | |
4 | RAMIREZ BRACHO, MARIA EUGENIA | 50 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:18:30 | 01:18:32 | |
5 | ROMERO, KARLA | 38 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:23:55 | 01:24:03 | |
6 | SILVA TERAN, ANNY YUBERLY | 48 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:24:10 | 01:24:22 | |
7 | VENEGAS HIDALGO, HEIDY YASMIN | 40 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:34:59 | 01:35:00 | |
8 | BRICE | 34 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:35:22 | 01:35:28 | |
9 | PERNIA MONTILLA, ANA ROXIVELL | 60 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:44:21 | 01:44:27 | |
10 | GARCIA GUEVARA, CARLES MINU | 58 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:50:25 | 01:50:35 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMPARO, EDDY | 96 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:10:31 | 01:10:37 | |
2 | HERRERA, ORITZA | 70 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:11:15 | 01:11:16 | |
3 | ROSALES DUQUE, THANIA MILENA | 94 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:24:19 | 01:24:25 | |
4 | THIELEN, ROCELYS | 102 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:27:04 | 01:27:09 | |
5 | MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ZAIDA | 80 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:27:46 | 01:27:47 | |
6 | ABREU PINTO, MONICA DEL VALLE | 78 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:33:15 | 01:33:21 | |
6 | THIELEN, ROCELYS | 102 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:16:38 | 01:16:39 | |
7 | ANDRADE, AIDA | 84 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:34:11 | 01:34:14 | |
8 | VERA GONZALEZ, BERLINDA | 68 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:38:12 | 01:38:13 | |
9 | CARDOZO DIAZ, IRAIZA MERCEDES | 66 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:39:16 | 01:39:27 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
1 | VALLADARES, JUAN RAMON | 652 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:23:46 | 00:23:47 | |
2 | CARABALLO, LUIS RAFAEL | 960 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:28:22 | 00:28:23 | |
3 | FORD, ENRIQUE MIGUEL | 895 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:36:44 | 00:36:45 | |
4 | MARIN, ANDRES | 102 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:27:04 | 01:27:09 | |
4 | GALLARDO, JOSE OSWALDO | 673 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 00:59:07 | 00:59:08 | |
5 | BERROTERAN, RANDI | 16941 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:18 | 01:16:19 | |
6 | MARIN, ANDRES | 102 | M - DISCAPACITADO | 01:16:38 | 01:16:39 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOSA, RONALD | 177 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:10:15 | 01:10:17 | ||
SANZ, RAFAEL | 7 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:09 | 01:18:17 | ||
1 | TOVAR, DIXSON | 13 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:18:54 | 01:19:01 | |
2 | GARCIA, JOSE | 5 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:20:37 | 01:20:45 | |
3 | TORRES, PEDRO | 195 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:21:23 | 01:23:17 | |
4 | ESCALONA, ORLANDO | 193 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:24:04 | 01:24:17 | |
5 | MARQUEZ CISNERO, GYBRAHAN FERNANDO | 3 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:56:15 | 01:56:20 | |
6 | IOFRIDA PALMA, ANTONIO ROBERTO | 1 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 02:09:08 | 02:09:09 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CULPA, HERBERTO | 61 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:23:18 | 01:23:19 | |
2 | GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, ERNESTO FIDEL | 75 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:26:11 | 01:26:12 | |
3 | MORALES MARCHENA, JOSE ANGEL | 69 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:35:37 | 01:35:44 | |
4 | VICTOR MANUEL, PEREZ BERNAL | 81 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:38:14 | 01:38:19 | |
5 | CASTELLANOS, JOSE ALI | 59 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:39:48 | 01:39:49 | |
6 | JOSE, ORTEGA | 71 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:49:31 | 01:49:45 | |
7 | BETANCOURT BLANCO, ELIECER | 79 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:54:25 | 01:54:38 | |
8 | FREDDY, MORILLO | 169 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:56:54 | 01:57:08 | |
9 | LONGA, FRANCISCO | 29 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 02:04:40 | 02:04:49 | |
10 | AGUILAR CASTRO, ERNESTO DAMIAN | 67 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:44:18 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNIA, FERMIN | 85 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:24:09 | 01:24:12 | |
2 | MARIN, ALEJANDRO | 189 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:27:17 | 01:27:28 | |
3 | VIVAS, JOSE DANIEL | 183 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:28:21 | 01:28:22 | |
4 | JUAN ENRIQUE, URIBE CABALLERO | 101 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:32:45 | 01:32:51 | |
5 | CANELO GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL JOSE | 91 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:32:37 | 01:32:51 | |
6 | HENRRY ALMAR, FERRER | 95 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:43:14 | 01:43:28 | |
7 | JIMENEZ, VICTOR | 99 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:46:42 | 01:46:49 | |
8 | MENDOZA, GERMAN MAXIMINO | 87 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:47:45 | 01:47:50 | |
9 | MIRTH, OTILIO | 205 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:53:49 | 01:54:04 | |
10 | RIVERO JAUREGUI, FELIX ANTONIO | 103 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:56:17 | 01:56:29 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAUCAN, ROSENDO | 119 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:33:48 | 01:33:49 | |
2 | CHACON MONTOYA, JUAN AYUVER | 125 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:34:03 | 01:34:04 | |
3 | PRADA BRITO, JESUS ORANGEL | 129 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:36:00 | 01:36:09 | |
4 | ECHEZURIA, JORGE LUIS | 121 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:37:32 | 01:37:37 | |
5 | BORRERO, EDGAR | 207 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:38:48 | 01:38:51 | |
6 | CASTILLO CUICAS, OSWALDO RAFAEL | 113 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:45:47 | 01:45:52 | |
7 | VIELMA, PAULINO | 115 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:51:29 | 01:51:40 | |
8 | MEZONES RINCON, RICHARD AUGUSTO | 131 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:52:22 | 01:52:26 | |
9 | AGUILERA, JUAN FRANCISCO | 185 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:53:37 | 01:53:50 | |
10 | FUNES, MIGUEL | 109 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 02:05:08 | 02:05:20 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIZAGA, MIGUEL | 137 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:32:00 | 01:32:02 | |
2 | CATOL, JORGE | 133 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:32:15 | 01:32:16 | |
3 | GUERRERO, JOSE DE CRUZ | 143 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:35:47 | 01:35:55 | |
4 | CHACON, GUSTAVO | 135 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:07:14 | 02:07:22 | |
5 | OLIVERO R, LUDYS M | 147 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 02:27:14 | 02:27:25 | |
6 | ESCALONA, ANTONIO | 141 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:51:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTOS, PEDRO | 163 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:37:26 | 01:37:27 | |
2 | AZOCAR, LUIS BELTRAN | 159 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:38:52 | 01:38:53 | |
3 | GUERRERO SUAREZ, JOSE CELESTINO | 165 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:42:14 | 01:42:26 | |
4 | MORA, NOLBERTO | 157 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:42:09 | 01:42:26 | |
5 | NARCISO JOSE, SALAZAR MARQUEZ | 173 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:47:37 | 01:47:38 | |
6 | GONZALEZ DUARTE, GERSON | 155 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:50:14 | 01:50:15 | |
7 | ACOSTA RIVAS, WILLIAM SALVADOR | 153 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 01:54:26 | 01:54:29 | |
8 | ESLIS, MORALES | 151 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 02:05:14 | 02:05:15 | |
9 | CORREA PENAHERRERA, VICTOR HUGO | 149 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 02:33:42 | 02:33:43 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIAM, JOEL | 27 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:20:52 | 01:20:53 | |
2 | LUIS, ESCALANTE | 167 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:24:07 | 01:24:08 | |
3 | FUENTES, EDISSON | 181 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:36:40 | 01:36:41 | |
4 | ROMERO, DANY | 23 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:43:49 | 01:43:57 | |
5 | MARIN, JOSE | 63 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:52:18 | 01:52:20 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL | 203 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:54:19 | 01:54:25 | |
7 | ASCANIO QUINTERO, ALEXANDER SAN JUDAS | 25 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:59:21 | 01:59:22 | |
8 | HIGUEREY, RAFAEL | 187 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 02:00:25 | 02:00:38 | |
9 | ARAO, LEONAN | 17 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 02:28:53 | 02:29:07 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JESUS ALEXANDER, TAPIAS OLARTE | 41 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:17:28 | 01:17:29 | ||
1 | MUJICA, JULIO | 77 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:26:07 | 01:26:08 | |
2 | DAVID, CASTILLO | 45 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:32:19 | 01:32:20 | |
3 | JOSE, CURUPE | 43 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:38:59 | 01:39:00 | |
4 | BELLORIN, LUIS | 37 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:44:02 | 01:44:08 | |
5 | MEDINA DELGADO, ENDER ALEXANDER | 35 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:45:38 | 01:45:49 | |
6 | SANOJA VALOR, GILBERTO RAFAEL | 49 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:54:51 | 01:55:07 | |
7 | ESPA | 179 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:59:48 | 01:59:58 | |
8 | NATERA LOPEZ, DAVID ALEJANDRO | 33 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 02:05:07 | 02:05:19 | |
9 | TOVAR, SUDLEY | 175 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 02:05:29 | 02:05:31 |