Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRECHEDERA, WILLIANS | 89 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:27 | 00:33:28 | |
2 | DURAN, ALEXANDER | 3851 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:35:09 | 00:35:10 | |
3 | PE | 2 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:35:29 | 00:35:30 | |
4 | VELASQUEZ, EDUARDO JOSE | 3838 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:36:12 | 00:36:13 | |
5 | MARVAL, RODOLFO | 1163 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:36:16 | 00:36:17 | |
6 | MARIN, LUIS | 3830 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:36:28 | 00:36:29 | |
7 | ESPINOZA, WILL JOSE | 454 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:36:39 | 00:36:40 | |
8 | MARQUEZ, JESUS | 516 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:04 | 00:37:05 | |
9 | JUAREZ, HARISON | 200 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:09 | 00:37:10 | |
10 | ROQUE, ROBIN | 3969 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:37:29 | 00:37:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORENO, ROSELVYS | 1307 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:40:51 | 00:40:52 | ||
1 | MONTERO, ESTHEFANY | 499 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:48:29 | 00:48:33 | |
2 | NARVAEZ, VANESSA | 666 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:48:58 | 00:48:59 | |
3 | CASTILLO, ESTHEFANNY | 1071 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:52:29 | 00:52:30 | |
4 | MORALES, MILAGROS | 498 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:54:35 | 00:54:38 | |
5 | SUTHERLAND, MARIA | 721 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:58:12 | ||
6 | ORTIZ, FABIANA | 740 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:00:33 | 01:01:02 | |
7 | DECEDA FERNANDEZ, VICTORIA ALEJANDRA | 1253 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:04:33 | ||
8 | VANVERDE BRICENO, ALBA CARYLIS | 1060 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:05:47 | 01:05:52 | |
9 | GALINDEZ, AMANDA | 1240 | F - JUVENIL (16-19) | 01:06:54 | 01:07:42 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTINEO, YULI | 1280 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:51:19 | 00:51:20 | |
2 | RUIZ, RAYMAR | 825 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:53:29 | 00:53:31 | |
3 | GONZALEZ, EDUVIGIS | 1100 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:54:33 | 00:55:37 | |
4 | CORONEL, LUISA | 4000 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:56:10 | 00:56:40 | |
5 | DA SILVA, GABRIELA | 10 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:57:13 | 00:57:14 | |
6 | GONZALEZ, SCARLETT | 517 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:56:59 | 00:58:01 | |
7 | BELLO, ANGELLIN | 3854 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:58:40 | ||
8 | RUIZ, RAYMER | 1201 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:12 | 01:01:16 | |
9 | BOADAS, KARLA | 802 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:58 | ||
10 | LEON, MARIA | 1022 | F - LIBRE (20-29) | 01:01:14 | 01:02:21 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIMENEZ, CAROLINA | 211 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:47:49 | 00:47:50 | |
2 | CASTELLANO, MARIA | 3903 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:55:38 | 00:55:40 | |
3 | REYES, CARMELINA | 533 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:58:53 | 00:58:54 | |
4 | VILLA, EMMA | 1037 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:59:51 | 01:00:12 | |
5 | MORILLO VARGAS, VALENTINA | 1420 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:03:09 | 01:05:09 | |
6 | VIELMA, MARIA CAROLINA | 26 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:06:36 | 01:06:42 | |
7 | ALVARADO, JIMENA | 678 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:07:42 | 01:09:14 | |
8 | MIKLY, MARTHA | 529 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:07:49 | 01:09:17 | |
9 | MENDEZ, GLENDA | 872 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:09:58 | 01:10:11 | |
10 | SUBERO, DAMAIRA | 28 | F - MASTER A (40-44) | 01:10:07 | 01:10:13 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNANDEZ GAMBLE, MARGARITA | 368 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:46:59 | 00:47:00 | ||
1 | CASTILLO, MARIA | 983 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:52:00 | 00:52:01 | |
2 | LA CIACERA, DANIELA | 1225 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:55:44 | 00:56:41 | |
3 | DELIA, MYLBA | 1241 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:59:22 | 00:59:35 | |
4 | FERREIRA, MARIA | 254 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:59:13 | 00:59:45 | |
5 | GOMEZ, IRIS | 1273 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:00:04 | 01:00:15 | |
6 | ALVARADO, CAROLINA | 483 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:01:14 | 01:01:28 | |
7 | CARVALLO, YOSINAYRA | 1164 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:03:59 | 01:04:26 | |
8 | MOURAD, IRIS | 746 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:06:07 | 01:07:19 | |
9 | AQUINO, LIVIA | 38 | F - MASTER B (45-49) | 01:09:32 | 01:09:45 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRENO, LUISA | 1148 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:48:52 | 00:48:53 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, GRICELDA | 1328 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:53:34 | 00:53:35 | |
3 | RUBIO, CARLA | 124 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:54:27 | 00:54:28 | |
4 | VASQUEZ VASQUEZ, VIVINA DEL VALLE | 114 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:57:33 | 00:57:37 | |
5 | FERREIRA, MARIA | 255 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:59:09 | 00:59:41 | |
6 | PEREZ, IVONNE | 1161 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:03:18 | 01:03:33 | |
7 | OSUNA, GIPSY | 434 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:06:19 | 01:06:27 | |
8 | HAGE, FADWA | 3668 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:06:04 | 01:07:14 | |
9 | MIRANDA, ORLINDA | 1437 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:10:06 | 01:11:23 | |
10 | BELLORIN, GLADYS | 527 | F - MASTER C (50-54) | 01:13:28 | 01:14:00 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, IRAIMA DEL VALLE | 1019 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:55:53 | 00:56:13 | |
2 | JIMENEZ DE TRUJILLO, URQUIA | 698 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:56:38 | 00:56:41 | |
3 | LUCENA DE ZAMBRANO, LILIA JOSEFINA | 185 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:59:24 | 00:59:27 | |
4 | BLANCO TOVAR, CLARIZA DOLORES | 653 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:05:34 | 01:05:51 | |
5 | BARRIOS, MERCEDEZ | 1382 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:06:15 | 01:06:56 | |
6 | GOMEZ, ZOHIRA | 293 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:21:18 | 01:22:19 | |
7 | SANCHEZ, OLGA | 110 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:22:41 | 01:23:35 | |
8 | MARQUEZ, MARIA | 1300 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:25:06 | 01:26:54 | |
9 | CHIRIMELLI, MIRIAM | 172 | F - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:27:34 | 01:27:56 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHORO, BEATRIZ | 3963 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:03:59 | 01:04:00 | |
2 | CARRERA, ARELIS | 129 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:11:02 | 01:11:35 | |
3 | VILLEGAS, ROSA ELVIRA | 386 | F - MASTER E (60+) | 01:29:49 | 01:29:51 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9999 | SOTURNO, YADIRA | 1440 | F - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:35:02 | 00:35:03 | |
9999 | GOMEZ, MERCEDES | 97 | F - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:36:43 | 00:36:44 | |
9999 | RUZA, JENNY | 1262 | F - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:38:47 | 00:38:48 | |
9999 | PACHECO, NERLIS | 3910 | F - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 01:24:29 | 01:24:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMERO, VIRGINIA | 3965 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:51:10 | 00:51:15 | |
2 | RIVAS REYES, NADYA | 634 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:57:05 | 00:57:28 | |
3 | SUAREZ, ELSA | 1169 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:57:58 | 00:58:26 | |
4 | GARCIA, ALEXANDRA | 374 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:58:48 | 00:59:01 | |
5 | MENESES, MAYELETH | 1247 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:59:10 | 00:59:32 | |
6 | BLANCO, DENISSE | 366 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:02:23 | 01:02:30 | |
7 | ESCALA, PATRICIA | 1220 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:02:37 | 01:03:14 | |
8 | GONZALEZ, VERONIKA | 1283 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:03:10 | 01:03:16 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, LOLAISABEL ESTHER | 3880 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:03:19 | 01:03:46 | |
10 | GARCIAGARCIA, CATALINA | 1064 | F - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 01:04:44 | 01:04:55 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GONZALEZ, PETRA DEL VALLE | 1107 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:46:45 | 00:46:46 | ||
1 | MATA, MITCHELL | 978 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:53:54 | 00:54:10 | |
2 | IZAGUIRRE, VICTORIA | 3971 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:55:36 | 00:56:49 | |
3 | BLANCO, MARIA | 3806 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:55:49 | 00:56:50 | |
4 | RENGIFO AREVALO, LIDY TATIANA | 1238 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:56:57 | 00:57:05 | |
5 | SALAZAR, JESSABEL | 1352 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:58:27 | 00:58:42 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, ELEGNY | 1006 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:59:14 | 00:59:28 | |
7 | COLINA SOLANO, KENIA RANSES | 1079 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:59:32 | ||
8 | TOBIAN, CAROLINA | 1059 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:59:39 | 00:59:52 | |
9 | SUGEY, OLIVEROS | 1151 | F - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 01:00:48 | 01:00:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9999 | GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE FELIX | 1045 | M - DISCAPACITADO VISUAL | 00:59:35 | 00:59:37 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUE, ROBIN | 3969 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:37:29 | 00:37:30 | |
2 | IZAGUIRRE, GUSTAVO | 1686 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:38:07 | 00:38:08 | |
3 | VALERIO, OMAR | 1334 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:38:33 | 00:38:34 | |
4 | TOVAR CASTELLANO, SEBASTIAN JORGE | 1257 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:39:57 | 00:39:58 | |
5 | GOMEZ, YEISON | 480 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:40:56 | 00:40:57 | |
6 | LEON, JESUS | 770 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:42:40 | 00:42:41 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ, RONALD | 1152 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:44:49 | 00:44:53 | |
8 | CAMPOS, VICTOR | 984 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:45:14 | 00:45:16 | |
9 | TREJO ESCOBAR, YONKER ANDREZ | 1256 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:45:16 | 00:46:10 | |
10 | AGREDA SALAZAR, LUIS FERNANDO | 3848 | M - JUVENIL (16-19) | 00:46:29 | 00:46:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PE | 2 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:35:29 | 00:35:30 | ||
1 | JUAREZ, HARISON | 200 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:09 | 00:37:10 | |
2 | MARCANO, JOSE | 1062 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:57 | 00:37:58 | |
3 | CARABALLO, ELOY | 246 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:38:46 | 00:38:47 | |
4 | VIZCAINO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO | 3983 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:37:44 | 00:40:16 | |
5 | MORENO, MANUEL | 1206 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:40:51 | 00:40:52 | |
6 | HERNANDEZ VARGAS, DEIVIS JHON | 111 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:41:02 | 00:41:03 | |
7 | AGUILERA, RAFAEL | 1461 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:41:34 | ||
8 | RIVIERE, PETERSON | 112 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:41:54 | 00:41:55 | |
9 | PEREZ ALCANTARA, LUIS | 400 | M - LIBRE (20-29) | 00:43:29 | 00:43:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELASQUEZ, EDUARDO JOSE | 3838 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:36:12 | 00:36:13 | |
2 | ESPINOZA, WILL JOSE | 454 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:36:39 | 00:36:40 | |
3 | MARQUEZ, JESUS | 516 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:37:04 | 00:37:05 | |
4 | FIGUEIRA, SIMON | 1436 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:38:05 | 00:40:39 | |
5 | MUNDARAIN, PABLO | 457 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:40:46 | 00:40:47 | |
6 | LEMUS ROMERO, VICTOR LUIS | 3926 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:41:55 | 00:41:57 | |
7 | SUAREZ, JUAN CARLOS | 3832 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:42:27 | 00:42:28 | |
8 | SALAZAR, JULIAN | 304 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:43:15 | 00:43:16 | |
9 | HERNANDEZ, JUAN | 1119 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:43:25 | 00:43:26 | |
10 | LOPEZ, JOSE | 243 | M - MASTER A (40-44) | 00:43:34 | 00:43:35 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMOS, JULIO JOSE | 449 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:38:42 | 00:38:43 | |
2 | REQUENA PEREZ, TOMIJEL | 644 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:39:09 | 00:39:10 | |
3 | NUNEZ, JORGE | 927 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:40:55 | ||
4 | ASCANIO, WILMER | 871 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:41:20 | 00:41:36 | |
5 | GARCIA, JUAN | 1176 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:02 | 00:42:03 | |
6 | MUSTAFA CARRENO, ABDUL JESUS | 276 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:42:10 | 00:42:11 | |
7 | RIVAS, LUIS ENRIQUE | 1067 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:43:20 | 00:43:21 | |
8 | LEMUS, PASCUAL | 474 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:43:24 | ||
9 | HERNANDEZ, JOHNNY | 579 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:44:34 | ||
10 | FERNANDEZ, EZEQUIEL | 1047 | M - MASTER B (45-49) | 00:45:17 | 00:45:18 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYES MELENDEZ, MANUEL ALFONZO | 1187 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:40:45 | 00:40:46 | |
2 | GIL, ANDRES | 1061 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:42:40 | 00:42:41 | |
3 | MORALES, JUAN | 3921 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:43:04 | 00:43:05 | |
4 | ALFARO PEREIRA, WILLIAMS ANDRES | 92 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:43:55 | 00:43:56 | |
5 | BARON, CESAR | 1078 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:44:57 | 00:44:59 | |
6 | TOCUYO, JOSE | 1309 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:46:39 | 00:46:40 | |
7 | BETANCOURT, DANIEL | 1234 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:46:45 | 00:46:46 | |
8 | ROJAS, LUIS | 985 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:46:59 | ||
9 | PERRONE, ALFREDO | 1114 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:48:13 | 00:49:23 | |
10 | ROMAN UMANES, GUSTAVO ALBERTO | 31 | M - MASTER C (50-54) | 00:50:18 | 00:50:33 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORRAS, HECTOR | 417 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:41:52 | 00:41:53 | |
2 | HERNANDEZ ROSAS, LEOVALDO RAMON | 697 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:49:07 | 00:49:08 | |
3 | BRITO, ANTONIO | 1149 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:51:38 | 00:51:39 | |
4 | LANDAETA, MIGUEL | 3955 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:52:55 | 00:53:11 | |
5 | VILLAR, ARIEL | 226 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:53:37 | 00:53:38 | |
6 | GONZALES GONZALES, AQUILINO RAFAEL | 1386 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:53:52 | 00:53:56 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, JORGE | 358 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:54:36 | 00:55:36 | |
8 | ROSA ESPINOZA, PEDRO | 3826 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:56:07 | 00:56:14 | |
9 | MARTINEZ ROJAS, CLEMENTE RAFAEL | 1194 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 00:56:14 | 00:56:34 | |
10 | PULIDO, DUGLAS | 1233 | M - MASTER D (55-59) | 01:02:30 | 01:03:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERMUDEZ, CRUZ | 6 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:44:13 | 00:44:14 | |
2 | BURGOS TOVAR, ALEXI ANTERO | 1072 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:47:17 | 00:47:19 | |
3 | DUTTON, BARRIE | 264 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:48:10 | 00:48:28 | |
4 | MARTINEZ, LEANDRO | 742 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:51:37 | 00:51:41 | |
5 | SALAZAR, NARCISO | 430 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:55:05 | 00:55:06 | |
6 | BERNUI, PEDRO | 271 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:56:26 | ||
7 | ALFONZO, ROBERT | 1402 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:57:36 | 00:57:39 | |
8 | REALPE, HECTOR | 133 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:57:42 | 00:57:43 | |
9 | CARRASQUERO ROMIJN, IGNACIO | 1044 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:58:05 | 00:58:29 | |
10 | DA SILVA, JOAQUIM | 125 | M - MASTER E (60+) | 00:58:28 | 00:58:40 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9999 | VALLADARES, JUAN | 98 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:22:57 | 00:22:58 | |
9999 | AGUILAR, JESUS | 168 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:25:51 | 00:25:52 | |
9999 | CORREDOR MEJIAS, HECTOR IVAN | 3873 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:27:37 | 00:27:38 | |
9999 | FORD, MIGUEL | 99 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 00:34:53 | ||
9999 | PAOLETTI, ROBERTO | 68 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 01:04:44 | 01:13:39 | |
9999 | CHACON, VICENTE | 3925 | M - SILLA DE RUEDAS | 02:22:20 | 02:22:22 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARRECHEDERA, WILLIANS | 89 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:33:27 | 00:33:28 | ||
1 | RODRIGUEZ NIEVES, JIMI ALEXANDER | 501 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:41:17 | 00:41:18 | |
2 | MALAVER, JOSE | 1190 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:42:16 | 00:42:17 | |
3 | MANCADA, BRUNO | 1186 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:42:30 | ||
4 | RANGEL, JOSE | 1133 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:43:02 | 00:43:12 | |
5 | NORIEGA, JR | 3899 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:45:13 | 00:45:14 | |
6 | ABATE, MICHELE | 1117 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:45:17 | 00:45:18 | |
7 | MARCHENA, RAFAEL | 286 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:45:32 | 00:46:20 | |
8 | PACHECO, GERSON | 914 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:47:11 | 00:47:12 | |
9 | MIELES, JONATHAN | 404 | M - SUB-MASTER A (30-34) | 00:49:15 | 00:49:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURAN, ALEXANDER | 3851 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:35:09 | 00:35:10 | ||
1 | MARVAL, RODOLFO | 1163 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:36:16 | 00:36:17 | |
2 | MARIN, LUIS | 3830 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:36:28 | 00:36:29 | |
3 | LOPEZ, ALFREDO | 447 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:42:32 | 00:42:33 | |
4 | FERMIN, NOEL | 534 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:43:10 | 00:43:11 | |
5 | PARRA, RONAL | 66 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:43:57 | 00:44:03 | |
6 | GUTIERREZ, ENDER | 349 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:45:02 | 00:45:09 | |
7 | CASTRO, DOUGLAS | 1068 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:45:33 | 00:45:34 | |
8 | SABA, YAMIL | 3943 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:45:37 | 00:45:38 | |
9 | LAREZ, FERNANDO | 531 | M - SUB-MASTER B (35-39) | 00:45:47 | 00:45:50 |