Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ ROZO, RAMON ALFONSO | 2125 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 02:49:30 | 02:49:31 | ||
PORRAS, ALFONSO | 286 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:01:33 | 03:01:34 | ||
FERRERO ALVARADO, JOSE RAFAEL | 1433 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:02:32 | 03:02:33 | ||
BELLO TOLEDO, RICARDO ALFREDO | 103 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 03:03:34 | 03:03:37 | ||
MESONES, JOSE | 505 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:06:19 | 03:06:20 | ||
CARVAJAL, JUAN | 2170 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:12:51 | 03:13:06 | ||
NUNES DIAS, VICTOR SAMUEL | 1338 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:15:59 | |||
HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL, PEDRO JOSE | 758 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:16:02 | 03:16:03 | ||
FLORES DAVID, CAROLINA | 814 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:20:40 | 03:20:41 | ||
GUEVARA CORDERO, JOSE LUIS | 1309 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:21:11 | 03:21:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONORATO MALDONADO, ANGELA PATRICIA | 1946 | F - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:21:12 | 04:22:34 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAZQUEZ, MARCELA | 1617 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 03:54:00 | 03:54:31 | ||
PINEDA, KARLHA | 2360 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:49:41 | 04:50:52 | ||
LOZZA OLIVEROS, ADRIANA TERESA | 753 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:08:58 | 05:10:09 | ||
SOSA CHIRINOS, DAMALIS ILIANA | 367 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:37:27 | 05:39:12 | ||
ASSUNTO, CORINA | 1180 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:47:19 | 05:48:11 | ||
GUILLEN, JOISY | 934 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:49:55 | |||
ESCALANTE, ANGELA | 187 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 06:28:15 | 06:29:21 | ||
RIATIVA SALINAS, RUBY MILENA | 23 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 02:48:33 | 02:48:34 | ||
NAVARRO ROSALES, YULIANA | 22 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 02:51:11 | 02:51:12 | ||
1 | PEREIRA, VIANCA | 29 | F - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 03:01:57 | 03:01:58 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROJAS FARFAN, MARIELA | 2144 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:28:52 | |||
FERRER MENDOZA, RITA CATHERINE | 2216 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:33:59 | |||
MEZHER MEZHER, AMIRA | 371 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 05:08:36 | 05:10:31 | ||
1 | SUAREZ, SANDRA | 231 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:34:24 | 03:34:35 | |
2 | WALKER, ROSEANT | 750 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:45:10 | 03:46:26 | |
3 | CANTON, IVONNE | 194 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:58:28 | 03:58:34 | |
4 | GONZALEZ, ALIDA | 2189 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:02:32 | 04:02:42 | |
5 | QUINTANA MONTENEGRO, MILAGROS DEL VALLE | 1006 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:03:15 | 04:03:22 | |
6 | ROMERO MONTILLA, CELINA DE LAS MERCEDES | 294 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:05:41 | 04:05:47 | |
7 | CERVERA, MONICA | 21 | F - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:06:02 | 04:06:03 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRICENO MONASTERIOS, MARGOTH ELENA | 1462 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:26:05 | |||
LIZARDO, ELVIRA | 1199 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:32:06 | 04:34:01 | ||
TORRES, FATIMA | 2070 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 05:50:40 | 05:51:52 | ||
ACOSTA RUBIO, CAROLINA | 152 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 06:43:00 | 06:44:46 | ||
1 | GONZALEZ SILVA, MARISELA | 1329 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:10:09 | 03:10:10 | |
2 | MENDOZA LOZADA, YARIBEL | 1254 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:45:46 | 03:46:28 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ SEQUERA, BELKYS | 1312 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:53:19 | 03:54:08 | |
4 | DELGADO, MARIA MADALENA | 1071 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:58:19 | 03:58:20 | |
5 | LARES CARRILLO, GLENDA YACLIN | 1369 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:01:56 | 04:03:35 | |
6 | AZPURUA, OLGA | 1457 | F - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:05:53 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIUSTOLISI MENDOLA, MARINELLA | 1192 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:12:16 | 04:13:16 | ||
MOLINA, MARIA CAROLINA | 721 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 05:05:29 | 05:06:57 | ||
QUIROZ TOVAR, BELIZA DEL VALLE | 1650 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 05:32:23 | 05:33:57 | ||
1 | TORRES MARTINEZ, MARINA | 2151 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:30:32 | 03:31:05 | |
2 | FORERO SEGURA, ELVIRA MERCEDES | 1953 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:42:03 | 03:42:18 | |
3 | TORTOLERO LARA, JUDITH | 1141 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:00:36 | 04:01:13 | |
4 | SANOJA OVAYA, ANDREA BEATRIZ | 1340 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:20:55 | 04:21:58 | |
5 | SIVIRA, GEIVAR | 2175 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:32:36 | 04:33:56 | |
6 | ZAMBRANO LEAL, DULCE MARY | 623 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:42:23 | 04:44:03 | |
7 | UNISES, BELKIS | 1839 | F - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:47:05 | 04:47:22 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNANDEZ, ALICIA ISABEL | 2204 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 05:28:15 | 05:28:55 | ||
1 | BARRETO FERNANDEZ, ONORIA DEL CARMEN | 866 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:49:39 | 03:49:40 | |
2 | CAMPOS, CLARISA DEL VALLE | 1032 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:50:21 | 03:50:27 | |
3 | LEMUS, ISABEL | 2177 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:02:05 | 04:02:25 | |
4 | GARCIA GUERRERO, OMAIRA TERESA | 981 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:33:48 | 04:34:14 | |
5 | VILLAMIZAR, CONSTANZA | 542 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:36:59 | 04:38:29 | |
6 | VILLASMIL, EDIXA | 2085 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:41:15 | 04:42:26 | |
7 | MACHADO, GIOVANNA | 2066 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:43:09 | 04:44:28 | |
8 | GODOY DE TIRADO, MARITZA | 989 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:44:34 | 04:45:02 | |
9 | SANCHEZ, LETTY | 324 | F - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:49:45 | 04:50:45 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMERO, GICELA | 1921 | F - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 04:26:50 | 04:27:42 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORES DAVID, CAROLINA | 814 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:20:40 | 03:20:41 | ||
ISRAEL TOSCANINI, YAEL | 1768 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:02:03 | 04:02:09 | ||
ECHEZURIA, ADRIANA A | 312 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:10:08 | 04:10:56 | ||
MONTERO BASTIDAS, KELLY | 436 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:15:26 | |||
SULBARAN BRICE | 1410 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:29:29 | |||
VELASQUEZ COVA, VIRGINIA DEL VALLE | 630 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:33:09 | 04:34:57 | ||
DASILVA MARTINEZ, LUZ ALICIA | 407 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 04:50:22 | 04:51:50 | ||
CASTILLO PINEDA, MARIA ALEJANDRA | 1297 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 05:21:49 | |||
PEREZ TIMAURE, SANDRA | 1704 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 05:29:42 | 05:31:32 | ||
RODR | 27 | F - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 02:55:11 | 02:55:12 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORES, LUIS | 2323 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 03:38:30 | 03:38:34 | |
2 | ZANOTTO TORREALBA, ANGEL ARTURO | 1628 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:05:33 | 04:05:57 | |
3 | DOMINGUEZ, YERICSON | 2307 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:16:58 | 04:17:29 | |
4 | HERNADEZ ROJAS, JORBIS JOSE | 1984 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:17:55 | 04:17:59 | |
5 | NEGRIN, DALIERNES | 1163 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:16:19 | 04:18:03 | |
6 | AGUIAR ESCOBAR, JESUS ADOLFO | 441 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:26:27 | 04:27:37 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ ALVARADO, ANTONIO ENRIQUE | 2034 | M - 42K JUVENIL (16-19) | 04:39:11 | 04:40:36 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARTE, JEAN CARLOS | 1907 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 03:44:38 | 03:45:13 | ||
GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO | 1170 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 03:58:56 | |||
GONZALEZ, MICHAEL | 1662 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:21:02 | 04:22:40 | ||
ALAYETO PINZON, JOSE MANUEL | 442 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:32:59 | |||
DOMADOR RAMIREZ, LUIS ANDRES | 1489 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:35:07 | 04:35:19 | ||
PEREZ OLIVEROS, MANUEL JESUS | 954 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:48:00 | 04:49:40 | ||
CASTELLANOS GARCIA, CARLOS ALFREDO | 2257 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:04:57 | 05:06:21 | ||
DAGER CANCINI, ABRAHAM ENRIQUE | 2278 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 04:53:53 | 05:13:30 | ||
HERNANDEZ, DOMINGO | 705 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:49:31 | 05:50:11 | ||
SILVERA, FRANCISCO | 2273 | M - 42K LIBRE (20-29) | 05:36:47 | 05:57:30 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARVAJAL, JUAN | 2170 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:12:51 | 03:13:06 | ||
VANCAMPENHOUD, ANDRE | 2215 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:27:53 | 03:28:03 | ||
FERRO, FREDDY | 467 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:36:51 | |||
CHANG, WILLIAM | 984 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:53:59 | |||
TREJO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | 2152 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:56:46 | |||
GUZMAN CEDENO, ELIU | 624 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 03:56:58 | |||
ORTA CONTRERAS, JUAN CARLOS | 732 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:07:47 | 04:09:41 | ||
ROMERO, MIGUEL | 2145 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:10:31 | |||
ROSALES IZARRA, LUIS ALFONSO | 1137 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:09:33 | 04:11:09 | ||
RAAZ GUTIERREZ, JONNY JESUS | 1880 | M - 42K MASTER A (40-44) | 04:12:11 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL, PEDRO JOSE | 758 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:16:02 | 03:16:03 | ||
CASTRO MONTENEGRO, HERNANDO JOSE | 1347 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:21:13 | 03:21:56 | ||
DOMINGUEZ BRITO, SERGIO FEDERICO | 735 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:56:14 | 03:56:51 | ||
ALVIAREZ, ALFREDO | 1382 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 03:58:58 | 04:00:28 | ||
MUNOZ DIAZ, EDUARDO ALBERTO | 780 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:01:41 | |||
ZUNIAGA REGALADO, VICTOR ENRIQUE | 485 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:13:36 | |||
REAL CEBALLO, JOSE GREGORIO | 1917 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:18:45 | 04:18:48 | ||
GARATE, ANTONIO | 2207 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:24:27 | 04:24:28 | ||
SANCHEZ PINEDA, REYNALDO JESUS | 72 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 04:43:50 | |||
CELEGON MARCHIORI, MARLON CARLOS | 2045 | M - 42K MASTER B (45-49) | 05:08:12 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ ROZO, RAMON ALFONSO | 2125 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 02:49:30 | 02:49:31 | ||
MESONES, JOSE | 505 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:06:19 | 03:06:20 | ||
NUNES DIAS, VICTOR SAMUEL | 1338 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:15:59 | |||
ESCARABALLONE PINATE, PEDRO ANIBAL | 1485 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 03:52:43 | |||
DELGADO CEDILLO, EDGAR ENRIQUE | 2132 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:02:19 | 04:02:35 | ||
ARRAIZ TOVAR, ANTONIO JOSE | 1565 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:30:37 | |||
OBILCNIK, HELMUTH | 1418 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:29:27 | 04:30:54 | ||
DIAZGUEVARA, LUIS MANUEL | 2082 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:38:04 | 04:39:12 | ||
CASTELLANOS FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE | 1909 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 04:41:38 | 04:43:03 | ||
TORRES SILVA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO | 692 | M - 42K MASTER C (50-54) | 05:03:55 | 05:04:21 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ ESTRADA, BENITO JOSE | 1090 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:51:14 | 03:52:27 | ||
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE | 847 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:54:22 | 03:54:52 | ||
KHAZNE MORA, ANTOINE | 1359 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:16:05 | 04:17:42 | ||
FALCON ROJO, ROCKMELL JESUS | 2302 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:44:00 | 04:45:26 | ||
SOLORZANO SANCHEZ, RAFAEL EMILIO | 1423 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:54:20 | |||
ACUNA LOPEZ, ARISTIDES | 2148 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 04:53:54 | 04:55:55 | ||
RUSSIAN ROJAS, JORGE LUIS | 687 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 05:23:11 | 05:24:48 | ||
RAMIREZ JOTA, JOSE ANASTACIO | 772 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 05:35:34 | 05:37:10 | ||
1 | PERAZA, JUAN DE LA CRUZ | 2247 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:20:06 | 03:20:42 | |
2 | SARDI | 2309 | M - 42K MASTER D (55-59) | 03:21:07 | 03:21:08 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELLO TOLEDO, RICARDO ALFREDO | 103 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 03:03:34 | 03:03:37 | ||
PICHARDO, RAMON CORSINIO | 1668 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 04:14:27 | 04:15:07 | ||
CALDERA, EDUARDO | 217 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 04:30:20 | 04:31:21 | ||
REREIRA ROJAS, OMAR DE JESUS | 700 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 04:50:32 | 04:51:48 | ||
BOULTON ARDILA, ELOY GUILLERMO | 1870 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 04:56:49 | 04:57:15 | ||
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, AXEL IGNACIO | 375 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 05:19:49 | 05:21:42 | ||
ANGARITA, GRIMALDO | 787 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 05:34:21 | |||
BLANCO, RAMON | 2306 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 05:54:39 | 05:56:55 | ||
NAPOLITANO, EDUARDO | 2117 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 06:34:28 | 06:35:46 | ||
1 | PETIT, ROSARIO RAMON | 1718 | M - 42K MASTER E (60+) | 03:25:53 | 03:25:54 |
Posición | Nombre | Número | Género | Categoría | Tiempo Oficial | Tiempo Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORRAS, ALFONSO | 286 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:01:33 | 03:01:34 | ||
FERRERO ALVARADO, JOSE RAFAEL | 1433 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:02:32 | 03:02:33 | ||
GUEVARA CORDERO, JOSE LUIS | 1309 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:21:11 | 03:21:54 | ||
ROSALES, EDUARDO | 55 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:25:56 | 03:25:57 | ||
NARANJO, MIGUEL | 1865 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:26:27 | 03:26:57 | ||
LANNA VILLARROEL, JOSE MIGUEL | 64 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:30:16 | |||
OJEDA, VICTOR | 694 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:36:20 | 03:36:40 | ||
CASTILLO TOVAR, FAUSTO BAKUNIN | 741 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:42:09 | 03:42:16 | ||
MORENO, ISRAEL | 1062 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:43:38 | 03:45:16 | ||
POLEO RATTI, HECTOR ALFREDO | 737 | M - 42K SUB-MASTER (30-39) | 03:55:54 |